Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                       Free Spirit Invitational Meet Results                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panthers         8:50.2   10:58.80    1   
  2 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers              9:02.3   11:13.90        
  3 Bates, Caroline           03 West Valley Eagles      9:10.6   11:24.20    2   
  4 Fernandez, Lexi           03 Scvaa Warriors          9:13.9   11:28.30    3   
  5 Browne, Makayla           03 Unattached              9:20.7   11:36.70        
  6 Chaides, Kylie            03 SV Running Rebels       9:23.5   11:40.20    4   
  7 Walker, Jillian           03 SV Running Rebels       9:30.9   11:49.40    5   
  8 Holden, Sydney            04 Los Angeles Jets        9:35.1   11:54.60    6   
  9 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Corona Panthers         9:36.3   11:56.10    7   
 10 Browne, MacKenzie         05 Unattached              9:37.8   11:58.00        
 11 Love, Payton              03 West Valley Eagles      9:43.1   12:04.60    8   
 12 Hawkins, Helena           04 Northridge Pacers       9:47.2   12:09.70        
 13 Walla, Jordyn             03 Fillmore Condors        9:54.3   12:18.50    9   
 14 Duran, Perla              04 Lightning               9:56.4   12:21.10        
 15 Hines, Julia              03 West Valley Eagles      9:58.7   12:24.00   10   
 16 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities Unlea        9:59.6   12:25.10   11   
 17 Diaz, Isis                04 Northridge Pacers      10:00.1   12:25.70        
 18 Rosales, Adriana          03 Corona Panthers        10:04.3   12:31.00   12   
 19 Hill, Adrianna            03 Storm                  10:05.7   12:32.70   13   
 20 Larkin, Fiona             03 SV Running Rebels      10:06.1   12:33.20   14   
 21 Byers, Sophia             03 Chino Hills Flash      10:13.4   12:42.30        
 22 Shah, Nora                03 Vcexpress              10:14.3   12:43.40        
 23 Parikh, Sonia             03 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:15.1   12:44.30   15   
 24 Miller, Kimberly          03 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:22.4   12:53.40   16   
 25 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadrunners     10:22.5   12:53.50   17   
 26 Mackey, Karrina           04 Hawks Track Club       10:25.2   12:56.90        
 27 covington, sydney         04 UXC                    10:27.5   12:59.80        
 28 Rosales, Karla            03 Corona Panthers        10:28.0   13:00.40   18   
 29 Woods, Sanaia             03 Time Machine           10:28.2   13:00.60        
 30 Gonzalez, Isabella        03 SDRR                   10:29.5   13:02.30        
 31 Carter, Tori              06 Los Angeles Jets       10:32.5   13:06.00   19   
 32 Thomas, Kenna             03 SV Running Rebels      10:33.6   13:07.30   20   
 33 Brandao, Katelyn          03 Time Machine           10:34.1   13:08.00        
 34 Servin, Jessica           04 Fillmore Condors       10:40.2   13:15.60   21   
 35 Washington, Hayden        04 Storm                  10:40.9   13:16.40   22   
 36 Torres, Denise            03 Golden Bears           10:43.1   13:19.10   23   
 37 Huerta, Julietta          03 Golden Bears           10:43.1   13:19.20   24   
 38 De La Riva, Desiree       04 Lightning              10:47.8   13:25.00        
 39 Cooper, Molly             03 SV Running Rebels      10:49.2   13:26.70   25   
 40 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers             10:50.7   13:28.60        
 41 Gushue, Angela            03 So Cal Roadrunners     11:01.9   13:42.50   26   
 42 Schauble, Kelsey          04 Storm                  11:09.4   13:51.90   27   
 43 Fry, Molly                03 So Cal Roadrunners     11:12.6   13:55.80   28   
 44 MacPherson, MaKayla       03 Corona Panthers        11:14.4   13:58.10   29   
 45 Barcelo, Maya             03 So Cal Roadrunners     11:15.1   13:58.90   30   
 46 Stepan, Aleesa            03 Storm                  11:15.2   13:59.00   31   
 47 Rasplicka, Ashley         03 Storm                  11:21.7   14:07.10   32   
 48 flatt, hannah             04 UXC                    11:23.6   14:09.50        
 49 Syssoeva, Eva             03 West Valley Eagles     11:26.0   14:12.50   33   
 50 Luna, Sandra Ferrer       03 West Valley Eagles     11:26.7   14:13.40   34   
 51 Tanaka, Naomi             05 Chatsworth Chiefs      11:32.7   14:20.80   35   
 52 Fletes, Alyssa            03 Saints                 11:33.9   14:22.30   36   
 53 Guzman, Mia               03 Saints                 11:36.2   14:25.20   37   
 54 Schauble, Kendall         04 Storm                  11:46.6   14:38.10        
 55 James, Katie              05 Scvaa Warriors         11:51.5   14:44.10   38   
 56 Mora, Yaaziel             03 LBS                    11:52.1   14:44.90        
 57 Hernandez, Yesenia        04 Chatsworth Chiefs      11:56.5   14:50.40   39   
 58 Harlan, Hannah            03 Storm                  12:00.1   14:54.90        
 59 Rodriguez, Daisy          03 So Cal Roadrunners     12:01.3   14:56.30   40   
 60 Zahrt, Carly              04 Running Warriors       12:06.7   15:03.00   41   
 61 Rice, Victoria            03 Chatsworth Chiefs      12:09.6   15:06.70   42   
 62 Mineros, Zoie             04 Chatsworth Chiefs      12:12.3   15:10.00        
 63 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills Flash      12:14.5   15:12.70        
 64 Garcia, Brianna           05 Corona Panthers        12:18.3   15:17.50        
 65 Cox, Bailey               04 Golden Bears           12:21.8   15:21.80   43   
 66 Medina, Krystal           06 Corona Panthers        12:24.2   15:24.80        
 67 Van Hise, Erin            03 Temecula Rangers       12:32.2   15:34.70        
 68 Mirzaian, Nicole          04 Los Angeles Falcons    12:35.9   15:39.40        
 69 Reed, Lauren              04 Bay Cities Unlea       12:36.3   15:39.80   44   
 70 Stepan, Ella              05 Storm                  12:41.7   15:46.50        
 71 Lee, Jamie                03 Storm                  12:50.6   15:57.60        
 72 Rivers, Aremesha          03 Imani                  12:59.6   16:08.80        
 73 Harnish, Brooke           05 Scvaa Warriors         13:03.9   16:14.10   45   
 74 Fuentes, Carrissa         03 Saints                 13:08.5   16:19.80   46   
 75 Blackwell, Peyton         05 West Valley Eagles     13:11.3   16:23.30        
 76 Vasquez, Laura            05 Chatsworth Chiefs      13:15.1   16:28.10        
 77 Chavira, Natalie          03 Chatsworth Chiefs      13:21.5   16:36.00        
 78 Gutierrez, Natasha        03 Running Warriors       13:40.1   16:59.10   47   
 79 Patricio, Isabella        04 Los Angeles Jets       13:42.4   17:02.00   48   
 80 Hansbrough, Shemi         03 Bay Cities Unlea       13:51.2   17:12.90   49   
 81 Hill, Savannah            05 Storm                  13:59.0   17:22.60        
 82 Root, Jenna               05 Running Warriors       14:04.9   17:30.00   50   
 83 Laureno, Nisa             07 Fillmore Condors       14:06.6   17:32.10   51   
 84 Carrillo, Guadalupe       05 Golden Bears           14:20.1   17:48.80   52   
 85 Muhammad, Ashlyn          03 LBS                    14:53.5   18:30.40        
 86 Boylan, Addison           05 Golden Bears           21:50.0   27:08.00   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Corona Panthers              20    1    7   12   18   29                     
      Total Time:    35:25.90                                                     
         Average:    11:48.64                                                     
   2 West Valley Eagles           20    2    8   10   33   34                     
      Total Time:    35:52.80                                                     
         Average:    11:57.60                                                     
   3 SV Running Rebels            23    4    5   14   20   25                     
      Total Time:    36:02.80                                                     
         Average:    12:00.94                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     62   13   22   27   31   32                     
      Total Time:    39:41.00                                                     
         Average:    13:13.67                                                     
   5 Chatsworth Chiefs            66   15   16   35   39   42                     
      Total Time:    39:58.50                                                     
         Average:    13:19.50                                                     
   6 So Cal Roadrunners           71   17   26   28   30   40                     
      Total Time:    40:31.80                                                     
         Average:    13:30.60                                                     
   7 Los Angeles Jets             73    6   19   48                               
      Total Time:    42:02.60                                                     
         Average:    14:00.87                                                     
   8 Fillmore Condors             81    9   21   51                               
      Total Time:    43:06.20                                                     
         Average:    14:22.07                                                     
   9 Scvaa Warriors               86    3   38   45                               
      Total Time:    42:26.50                                                     
         Average:    14:08.84                                                     
  10 North Valley Golden Bears    90   23   24   43   52   53                     
      Total Time:    42:00.10                                                     
         Average:    14:00.04                                                     
  11 Bay Cities Unleashed        104   11   44   49                               
      Total Time:    45:17.80                                                     
         Average:    15:05.94                                                     
  12 Saints                      119   36   37   46                               
      Total Time:    45:07.30                                                     
         Average:    15:02.44                                                     
  13 Sce Running Warriors        138   41   47   50                               
      Total Time:    49:32.10                                                     
         Average:    16:30.70                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Arriaga, Emma             01 Equalizers              7:11.7   13:24.60    1   
  2 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers              7:12.8   13:26.70    2   
  3 Hoelzel, Sophia           01 Scvaa Warriors          7:20.2   13:40.60    3   
  4 Majerus, Gia              02 West Valley Eagles      7:22.6   13:45.00    4   
  5 Walla, Nevaeh             01 Fillmore Condors        7:24.2   13:47.90    5   
  6 Martinez, Maya            02 Northridge Pacers       7:24.4   13:48.40        
  7 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadrunners      7:27.0   13:53.10    6   
  8 Brown, Janiah             01 West Valley Eagles      7:30.3   13:59.40    7   
  9 Clarke, Autumn            02 Equalizers              7:33.0   14:04.40    8   
 10 Baker,, Sasha             02 Corona Panthers         7:34.9   14:08.00    9   
 11 Gallegos, Serena          01 Chino Hills Flash       7:35.1   14:08.20   10   
 12 Argueta, Marcela          01 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:35.8   14:09.60   11   
 13 Teagardin, Marley         02 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:37.0   14:11.90   12   
 14 Haman, Natalie            01 Equalizers              7:39.3   14:16.20   13   
 15 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers              7:39.3   14:16.20   14   
 16 Arriaga, Chloe            01 Equalizers              7:41.2   14:19.70        
 17 Alexander, Jasmine        01 So Cal Roadrunners      7:42.7   14:22.50   15   
 18 Roy, Gillian              01 Calabasas Cheetahs      7:43.3   14:23.50   16   
 19 Rodriguez, Carissa        01 Fillmore Condors        7:44.1   14:25.00   17   
 20 Sterkel, Tracy            02 Scvaa Warriors          7:46.3   14:29.20   18   
 21 Goeller, Anna             01 Equalizers              7:47.3   14:31.10        
 22 Allred, Mia               01 Equalizers              7:53.0   14:41.70        
 23 Stark, Denie              01 Southern Califor        7:55.3   14:46.00        
 24 Fenske, Anisha            02 Equalizers              8:02.5   14:59.40        
 25 Martinez, Daisy           01 Fillmore Condors        8:04.2   15:02.60   19   
 26 Schauble, Shelbi          01 Storm                   8:05.4   15:04.70   20   
 27 Baltazar, Dolly           02 Golden Bears            8:07.1   15:07.90   21   
 28 Samuel, Kaira             01 Newbury Park            8:07.4   15:08.50        
 29 Zamora, Melanie           02 Equalizers              8:07.6   15:08.80        
 30 King, Hali                01 Hawks Track Club        8:08.6   15:10.70   22   
 31 Taylor, Morgan            01 So Cal Roadrunners      8:10.5   15:14.30   23   
 32 Mendelson, Sophie         01 Time Machine            8:13.5   15:19.90        
 33 King, Hanna               02 Running Warriors        8:14.9   15:22.40   24   
 34 Sandoval, Sydney          02 So Cal Roadrunners      8:15.3   15:23.30   25   
 35 Zimmitti, Zoe             02 West Valley Eagles      8:18.3   15:28.80   26   
 36 Martin, Saundria          01 Imani                   8:19.1   15:30.30   27   
 37 Cushing - murray, Rebecc  01 Equalizers              8:20.1   15:32.20        
 38 Butler, Imani             01 Imani                   8:21.9   15:35.50   28   
 39 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadrunners      8:23.3   15:38.20   29   
 40 Umsted, Lyndsey           02 SDRR                    8:23.9   15:39.20   30   
 41 Inouye, Kaydee            02 SV Running Rebels       8:24.5   15:40.40   31   
 42 Escobar, Savannah         02 SV Running Rebels       8:26.3   15:43.70   32   
 43 Amaya, Samantha           01 Los Angeles Jets        8:28.4   15:47.70   33   
 44 Macias, Amanda            02 Chatsworth Chiefs       8:29.7   15:50.10   34   
 45 Sanders, Carley           01 Calabasas Cheetahs      8:30.8   15:52.10   35   
 46 Murillo, Samantha         01 Golden Bears            8:31.8   15:54.00   36   
 47 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Golden Bears            8:34.0   15:58.10   37   
 48 Bermejo, Azucena          02 Lightning               8:34.4   15:58.80   38   
 49 Bermejo, Jesenia          02 Lightning               8:34.4   15:58.90   39   
 50 Rasplicka, Kylie          01 Storm                   8:34.4   15:58.90   40   
 51 Withers, Kelsey           01 Equalizers              8:35.0   16:00.00        
 52 Mancillas, Eliza          01 Northridge Pacers       8:36.9   16:03.40        
 53 Farirchild, Jillian       02 Hyperformers Run        8:39.0   16:07.40        
 54 Ortiz, Maritza            01 Lightning               8:39.6   16:08.60   41   
 55 Tapia, Kasyn              01 Time Machine            8:39.9   16:09.00        
 56 Torres, Ysabel            01 Los Angeles Falcons     8:40.2   16:09.60   42   
 57 Sehenuk, Lauren           02 Storm                   8:40.3   16:09.90   43   
 58 Johnson, Jayla            02 Temecula Rangers        8:44.4   16:17.50        
 59 Berdin, Shaina            02 Running Warriors        8:44.8   16:18.30   44   
 60 Perez, Zoe                02 Corona Panthers         8:46.5   16:21.40   45   
 61 Berretta, Kaela           02 Storm                   8:47.2   16:22.60   46   
 62 Lichstein, Samantha       02 Spartans                8:47.3   16:22.80        
 63 Beltran, Adriana          01 Golden Bears            8:47.7   16:23.70   47   
 64 Salcedo, Sabrina          01 Golden Bears            8:49.1   16:26.30   48   
 65 Miller, Caitlin           01 So Cal Roadrunners      8:49.7   16:27.40        
 66 Brown, Jacqueline         01 Unattached              8:51.0   16:29.70        
 67 Broome, Serena            02 Calabasas Cheetahs      8:55.1   16:37.40   49   
 68 Khare, Annika             01 Equalizers              8:56.1   16:39.30        
 69 Wollfolk, Danisha         02 Palmdale Bullets        8:57.6   16:42.10        
 70 Gordon, Sarah             02 Scvaa Warriors          8:58.9   16:44.50   50   
 71 Love, Gabrielle           01 West Valley Eagles      9:01.9   16:50.00   51   
 72 Morales, Gabrielee        01 Golden Bears            9:02.1   16:50.50        
 73 Jackson, Jaliyah          02 Los Angeles Jets        9:03.1   16:52.30   52   
 74 gurarie, rachel           02 UXC                     9:03.8   16:53.70        
 75 Hinson, Kennedy           02 Running Warriors        9:04.4   16:54.80   53   
 76 MacDonald, Jenna          02 Scvaa Warriors          9:13.4   17:11.60   54   
 77 Grayson, Julaiana         02 Los Angeles Jets        9:13.8   17:12.20   55   
 78 Rippe, Abigale            02 Chino Hills Flash       9:14.5   17:13.60   56   
 79 Aguilar, Amaya            01 Golden Bears            9:15.4   17:15.20        
 80 Trombley, Mila            01 SDRR                    9:18.9   17:21.80   57   
 81 Reed, Shani               01 West Valley Eagles      9:21.2   17:26.10   58   
 82 Mavhera, Kela             07 Saints                  9:21.6   17:26.80        
 83 Van Hise, Shannon         02 Temecula Rangers        9:21.8   17:27.10        
 84 Ticey, Leilani            01 Hawks Track Club        9:24.6   17:32.40   59   
 85 Lee, Ravenna              02 Equalizers              9:26.0   17:35.10        
 86 Toal, Kira                01 Los Angeles Falcons     9:27.4   17:37.60   60   
 87 Williams, Ashley          02 Los Angeles Jets        9:30.5   17:43.40   61   
 88 Schmidt, Kaylee           01 Storm                   9:31.7   17:45.60   62   
 89 Tashjian, Kareena         02 Hawks Track Club        9:39.1   17:59.40   63   
 90 Perez, Stevette           01 West Valley Eagles      9:44.9   18:10.20        
 91 Cooper, Caitlin           01 SV Running Rebels       9:46.9   18:13.90   64   
 92 Branda, Alysa             01 Storm                   9:48.0   18:16.00        
 93 Mineros, Kazmie           02 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:49.2   18:18.30   65   
 94 Shah, Kiran               02 Vcexpress               9:51.0   18:21.70        
 95 Hamilton, Jacqueline      01 Los Angeles Jets        9:53.6   18:26.40   66   
 96 Tulio, Abrie              02 SDRR                    9:54.5   18:28.10   67   
 97 Summer, Anna              01 Storm                   9:55.2   18:29.40        
 98 Diaz, Stephanie           01 Lightning               9:57.1   18:33.00   68   
 99 Bally, Camille            01 Village Christian      10:01.3   18:40.80        
100 Mitchell, Naomi           02 Imani                  10:03.8   18:45.50   69   
101 Stepan, Aubree            01 Storm                  10:04.5   18:46.80        
102 Tarrant, Angelina         01 Storm                  10:05.8   18:49.20        
103 Alejo, Maxine             02 Calabasas Cheetahs     10:10.1   18:57.30   70   
104 LaPlant, Riley            02 Running Warriors       10:14.0   19:04.40   71   
105 Ponce, Angela             02 Equalizers             10:20.5   19:16.60        
106 Fernandez, Haley          01 Scvaa Warriors         10:21.6   19:18.70   72   
107 Vilchis-Zarate, Arantza   02 Los Angeles Falcons    10:30.6   19:35.50   73   
108 Barajas, Niyah            02 SV Running Rebels      10:42.8   19:58.10   74   
109 Gutierrez, Samantha       01 Running Warriors       10:43.6   19:59.60   75   
110 Forte', Savannah          02 Storm                  10:43.6   19:59.70        
111 Fontanills, Eliana        02 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:52.9   20:17.00   76   
112 Medina, Melissa           02 Corona Panthers        10:53.8   20:18.70   77   
113 Von Winkleman, Ally       02 Chino Hills Flash      10:56.2   20:23.20   78   
114 Tapia, Samantha           02 Lightning              10:58.1   20:26.70   79   
115 Dyer, Rachel              01 Scvaa Warriors         11:04.6   20:38.80        
116 Worthen, Anna             02 SDRR                   11:09.3   20:47.60   80   
117 Reed, Maya                02 Bay Cities Unlea       11:10.0   20:48.90        
118 Owens, Alexis             02 Golden Bears           11:30.6   21:27.30        
119 Harnish, Laurel           02 Scvaa Warriors         11:42.8   21:50.10        
120 Duarte, Jannely           02 Lightning              11:52.8   22:08.60        
121 Villalobos, Ashley        01 Los Angeles Falcons    11:55.3   22:13.40   81   
122 Doyle, Olivia             02 Scvaa Warriors         12:02.1   22:26.00        
123 Pham, Christine           01 Lightning              12:08.8   22:38.40        
124 Mena, Karla               01 Lightning              12:23.9   23:06.70        
125 Duarte, Jenniffer         02 Lightning              12:37.6   23:32.10        
126 Torrez, Elysa             01 So Cal Roadrunners     12:41.4   23:39.20        
127 Ortiz, Alexis             02 Lightning              17:18.3   32:15.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers                   11    1    2    8   13   14                     
      Total Time:    40:55.70                                                     
         Average:    13:38.57                                                     
   2 West Valley Eagles           37    4    7   26   51   58                     
      Total Time:    43:13.20                                                     
         Average:    14:24.40                                                     
   3 Fillmore Condors             41    5   17   19                               
      Total Time:    43:15.50                                                     
         Average:    14:25.17                                                     
   4 So Cal Roadrunners           44    6   15   23   25   29                     
      Total Time:    43:29.90                                                     
         Average:    14:29.97                                                     
   5 Chatsworth Chiefs            57   11   12   34   65   76                     
      Total Time:    44:11.60                                                     
         Average:    14:43.87                                                     
   6 Scvaa Warriors               71    3   18   50   54   72                     
      Total Time:    44:54.30                                                     
         Average:    14:58.10                                                     
   7 North Valley Golden Bears    94   21   36   37   47   48                     
      Total Time:    47:00.00                                                     
         Average:    15:40.00                                                     
   8 Calabasas Cheetahs          100   16   35   49   70                          
      Total Time:    46:53.00                                                     
         Average:    15:37.67                                                     
   9 Santa Clarita Track Club    103   20   40   43   46   62                     
      Total Time:    47:13.50                                                     
         Average:    15:44.50                                                     
  10 Lightning Running Club      118   38   39   41   68   79                     
      Total Time:    48:06.30                                                     
         Average:    16:02.10                                                     
  11 Sce Running Warriors        121   24   44   53   71   75                     
      Total Time:    48:35.50                                                     
         Average:    16:11.84                                                     
  12 Imani                       124   27   28   69                               
      Total Time:    49:51.30                                                     
         Average:    16:37.10                                                     
  13 SV Running Rebels           127   31   32   64   74                          
      Total Time:    49:38.00                                                     
         Average:    16:32.67                                                     
  14 Corona Panthers             131    9   45   77                               
      Total Time:    50:48.10                                                     
         Average:    16:56.04                                                     
  15 Los Angeles Jets            140   33   52   55   61   66                     
      Total Time:    49:52.20                                                     
         Average:    16:37.40                                                     
  16 Chino Hills Flash           144   10   56   78                               
      Total Time:    51:45.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.00                                                     
  17 Hawks Track Club            144   22   59   63                               
      Total Time:    50:42.50                                                     
         Average:    16:54.17                                                     
  18 San Diego RoadRunners       154   30   57   67   80                          
      Total Time:    51:29.10                                                     
         Average:    17:09.70                                                     
  19 Los Angeles Falcons         175   42   60   73   81                          
      Total Time:    53:22.70                                                     
         Average:    17:47.57                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney            99 Equalizers              6:40.8   12:27.00    1   
  2 Barajas, Samantha         99 SV Running Rebels       6:55.6   12:54.70    2   
  3 Hall, Hannah              99 Equalizers              7:00.0   13:02.80    3   
  4 Wood, Kaitlyn             99 SV Running Rebels       7:00.0   13:02.90    4   
  5 Miller, Olivia            99 Equalizers              7:01.2   13:05.00    5   
  6 Alston, Bellas            99 SouthCoast XC           7:03.7   13:09.70    6   
  7 Gleason, Olivia           99 Equalizers              7:04.5   13:11.30    7   
  8 Dimeco, Madison           00 SouthCoast XC           7:05.6   13:13.30    8   
  9 Tanaka, Melissa           99 Equalizers              7:06.9   13:15.80    9   
 10 Moro, Mariah              00 Golden Bears            7:07.8   13:17.30   10   
 11 Hulme, Casey              00 Equalizers              7:08.0   13:17.80        
 12 Haman, Samantha           99 Equalizers              7:09.0   13:19.60        
 13 Lopez, Lizette            99 Hyperformers Run        7:09.0   13:19.60        
 14 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills Flash       7:13.4   13:27.90   11   
 15 Gushue, Alex              00 So Cal Roadrunners      7:14.9   13:30.60   12   
 16 Fillipow, Lauren          99 Equalizers              7:17.0   13:34.50        
 17 Groff, Hazel              99 SDRR                    7:18.5   13:37.40   13   
 18 Ho, Katlyn                99 Equalizers              7:20.9   13:41.90        
 19 Thompson, Kaylee          99 Storm                   7:21.5   13:43.00   14   
 20 Del Bello, Sabrina        00 Unattached              7:22.2   13:44.20        
 21 Adams, Tahlia             00 Corona Panthers         7:22.9   13:45.60   15   
 22 Davis, Abigail            99 Storm                   7:23.5   13:46.70   16   
 23 Marshall, Amy             99 SV Running Rebels       7:25.7   13:50.80   17   
 24 Zavala, Valerie           00 West Valley Eagles      7:26.5   13:52.20   18   
 25 McDonough, Marina         99 SouthCoast XC           7:30.0   13:58.70   19   
 26 Mastro, Maddie            00 Hyperformers Run        7:31.9   14:02.30        
 27 Bastianelli, Micaela      99 Corona Panthers         7:32.6   14:03.60   20   
 28 Inouye, Kaili             99 SV Running Rebels       7:32.8   14:04.00   21   
 29 Geyer, Samantha           00 SV Running Rebels       7:32.8   14:04.00   22   
 30 Aguirre, Lupita           99 Lightning               7:33.8   14:05.80   23   
 31 Tivadar, Alyssa           00 SDRR                    7:35.8   14:09.60   24   
 32 Couch, Caitlyn            00 Los Angeles Falcons     7:36.4   14:10.80        
 33 Uribes, Kessy             99 So Cal Roadrunners      7:38.4   14:14.40   25   
 34 Sells, Bella              99 SouthCoast XC           7:38.8   14:15.20   26   
 35 Staton, Grace             00 Chino Hills Flash       7:39.3   14:16.10   27   
 36 Hansmeyer, Madison        99 SDRR                    7:42.9   14:22.80   28   
 37 Baltazar, Genelie         00 Golden Bears            7:45.4   14:27.50   29   
 38 Winkler, Sarah            99 SV Running Rebels       7:47.2   14:30.90        
 39 Peterson, Raegan          00 Equalizers              7:47.8   14:32.00        
 40 Praet, Marina             99 Equalizers              7:48.1   14:32.60        
 41 Murphy, Sami              99 Equalizers              7:50.2   14:36.40        
 42 Bartolo, Rocio            00 Equalizers              7:51.6   14:39.00        
 43 jursch, Greta             99 UXC                     7:51.7   14:39.30   30   
 44 Haddad, Claudia           00 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:55.4   14:46.20   31   
 45 Lange, Kalea              99 Chino Hills Flash       7:57.2   14:49.50   32   
 46 Tashjian, Sareen          99 Hawks Track Club        7:58.7   14:52.30        
 47 Rosellini, Gabriella      99 SV Running Rebels       7:59.1   14:53.10        
 48 Mateo, Angelica           00 Lightning               8:00.2   14:55.00   33   
 49 Martinez, Heather         00 So Cal Roadrunners      8:01.1   14:56.80   34   
 50 Arvizu, Victoria          99 Time Machine            8:01.6   14:57.70   35   
 51 Owen, Mollie              00 Wildcats                8:02.0   14:58.40        
 52 Wolfe, Autumn             99 Los Angeles Jets        8:02.6   14:59.60        
 53 Macias, Jazmine           99 West Valley Eagles      8:04.8   15:03.60   36   
 54 Zamora, Janelle           99 Equalizers              8:05.9   15:05.70        
 55 Kaiser, Katie             99 Northridge Pacers       8:06.7   15:07.10   37   
 56 Murray, Erin              99 Palmdale Bullets        8:10.9   15:15.00   38   
 57 Luna, Veronica            99 Lightning               8:14.1   15:20.90   39   
 58 Stiewig, Morgan           99 Equalizers              8:17.3   15:26.90        
 59 Carter, Toni              00 Los Angeles Jets        8:18.6   15:29.40        
 60 shulze, sarah             00 UXC                     8:19.5   15:31.10   40   
 61 Hodges, Francesca         00 SDRR                    8:20.4   15:32.80   41   
 62 Baker, Bailey             00 Corona Panthers         8:21.6   15:34.90   42   
 63 cusolito, casey           00 UXC                     8:27.1   15:45.20   43   
 64 Poulter, Pricilla         00 Chino Hills Flash       8:27.8   15:46.60   44   
 65 O'Toole, Ashley           00 Spartans                8:28.7   15:48.20        
 66 Chavez, Opal              99 Lightning               8:30.0   15:50.60   45   
 67 Bovee, Melissa            99 Time Machine            8:30.4   15:51.40   46   
 68 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa      99 So Cal Roadrunners      8:31.4   15:53.20   47   
 69 Lagos, Alexandra          00 SV Running Rebels       8:33.0   15:56.20        
 70 Reyes, Amber              00 Equalizers              8:33.4   15:56.90        
 71 McBride, Abigail          00 Chatsworth Chiefs       8:33.7   15:57.60   48   
 72 Herrera, Isabela          99 Corona Panthers         8:34.1   15:58.30   49   
 73 Washington, Peyton        00 Storm                   8:34.6   15:59.20   50   
 74 Johnson, London           00 Palmdale Bullets        8:35.5   16:00.90   51   
 75 Contreras, Amanda         00 Golden Bears            8:36.2   16:02.20   52   
 76 Gutierrez, Anhdray        00 Equalizers              8:36.7   16:03.20        
 77 Parikh, Kinnari           00 Chatsworth Chiefs       8:37.1   16:03.80   53   
 78 Xu, Sabrina               00 Equalizers              8:38.0   16:05.50        
 79 Upshur, Briana            00 Time Machine            8:38.8   16:07.10   54   
 80 Ramirez, Marisol          99 Fillmore Condors        8:39.1   16:07.60        
 81 Ristrom, Lauren           99 Equalizers              8:39.4   16:08.10        
 82 Moon, Adrienne            99 Chatsworth Chiefs       8:40.3   16:09.90   55   
 83 Vargas, Ashley            99 Lightning               8:40.9   16:10.90   56   
 84 Sehenuk, Savannah         99 Storm                   8:41.4   16:11.80   57   
 85 Avila, Toni               99 Equalizers              8:48.6   16:25.30        
 86 Fraga, Grace              00 Corona Panthers         8:50.2   16:28.20   58   
 87 Roseberry, Katrina        99 SV Running Rebels       8:52.3   16:32.20        
 88 Anguiano, Alyssa Victori  99 Golden Bears            8:52.4   16:32.30   59   
 89 Macias, Suzette           00 Corona Panthers         8:57.1   16:41.10        
 90 Maas, Autumn              00 San Diego Cheetahs      8:58.3   16:43.30        
 91 Carrillo, Maria Teresa    00 Golden Bears            9:00.9   16:48.20   60   
 92 Kopatsis, Alexandra       00 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:04.5   16:54.90   61   
 93 Serrano, Valerie          99 Storm                   9:04.9   16:55.70   62   
 94 Reyes, Lauryn             99 SV Running Rebels       9:08.0   17:01.50        
 95 Van Riper, Ariel          00 Time Machine            9:10.7   17:06.40   63   
 96 Moser, Ashtyn             99 Scvaa Warriors          9:11.2   17:07.40   64   
 97 Frankian, Gwen            99 Running Warriors        9:11.4   17:07.80   65   
 98 Frimodog, Jessie          00 SDRR                    9:13.0   17:10.80   66   
 99 Pontius, Sydney           99 Los Angeles Falcons     9:15.3   17:15.10        
100 Van Hise, Kristen         99 Temecula Rangers        9:20.4   17:24.60        
101 Devine, Natalee           99 Scvaa Warriors          9:25.8   17:34.60   67   
102 O' Grady, Eireann         99 Palmdale Bullets        9:26.8   17:36.50   68   
103 Childers, Tori            99 Northridge Pacers       9:36.1   17:53.90   69   
104 Bernstein, Hannah         00 Storm                   9:39.7   18:00.60        
105 Martinez, Aimee           00 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:40.3   18:01.60        
106 Duran, Ruby               99 Lightning               9:40.6   18:02.20        
107 Guzman, Marla             00 SV Running Rebels       9:43.1   18:06.80        
108 Harral, Christina         00 Chino Hills Flash       9:45.9   18:12.20   70   
109 Sharp, Brooke             00 Equalizers              9:49.5   18:18.90        
110 Muscat, Claire            00 Village Christian       9:51.8   18:23.10   71   
111 Gehrich, Ashley           00 Wildcats                9:57.2   18:33.20        
112 Bushing, Hannah           00 Scvaa Warriors          9:58.9   18:36.40   72   
113 Lemos, Madeleine          99 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:03.3   18:44.50        
114 Lester, Jodi              99 Bay Cities Unlea       10:07.8   18:52.90        
115 Lester, Jasemine          99 Bay Cities Unlea       10:07.9   18:53.10        
116 Hinson, Emma              00 Running Warriors       10:14.6   19:05.60   73   
117 Bowen, Madeline           99 Time Machine           10:17.5   19:11.00   74   
118 Torres, Jasmin            00 Golden Bears           10:18.5   19:12.90        
119 Thrasher, Mindy           00 Temecula Rangers       10:24.7   19:24.50        
120 Zamudio, Sarah            99 Scvaa Warriors         10:26.6   19:27.90   75   
121 George, Natasha           99 Village Christian      10:28.7   19:31.90   76   
122 Torgerson, Tanner         00 Equalizers             10:37.6   19:48.40        
123 Fernandez, Gema           99 Lightning              10:37.6   19:48.40        
124 Fernando, Bianca          00 West Valley Eagles     10:38.4   19:50.00   77   
125 Agnes, Shannon            99 Storm                  10:40.7   19:54.20        
126 Gonzalez, Thalia          00 Lightning              10:49.9   20:11.40        
127 Ruiz, Sara                00 Saints                 10:52.7   20:16.60        
128 Mitchell, Olivia          99 Imani                  10:57.7   20:26.00        
129 Keller, Jailah            00 Running Warriors       10:58.3   20:27.10   78   
130 Pershing, Sage            99 Village Christian      11:04.1   20:37.80   79   
131 Ramirez, Natalie          00 Northridge Pacers      11:09.4   20:47.70   80   
132 Zaragoza, Emma            00 Unattached             11:09.8   20:48.60        
133 Vargas, Sarah             00 Scvaa Warriors         11:22.3   21:11.90   81   
134 Robles, Emily             99 Scvaa Warriors         11:46.5   21:56.90        
135 Franco, Stephanie         00 Lightning              11:49.9   22:03.20        
136 V, Charisma               00 Lightning              12:21.6   23:02.30        
137 Baron, Rebecca            99 Northridge Pacers      13:22.3   24:55.50   82   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers                    9    1    3    5    7    9                     
      Total Time:    38:34.80                                                     
         Average:    12:51.60                                                     
   2 SV Running Rebels            23    2    4   17   21   22                     
      Total Time:    39:48.40                                                     
         Average:    13:16.14                                                     
   3 South Coast XC Elite         33    6    8   19   26                          
      Total Time:    40:21.70                                                     
         Average:    13:27.24                                                     
   4 San Diego RoadRunners        65   13   24   28   41   66                     
      Total Time:    42:09.80                                                     
         Average:    14:03.27                                                     
   5 Chino Hills Flash            70   11   27   32   44   70                     
      Total Time:    42:33.50                                                     
         Average:    14:11.17                                                     
   6 So Cal Roadrunners           71   12   25   34   47                          
      Total Time:    42:41.80                                                     
         Average:    14:13.94                                                     
   7 Corona Panthers              77   15   20   42   49   58                     
      Total Time:    43:24.10                                                     
         Average:    14:28.04                                                     
   8 Santa Clarita Track Club     80   14   16   50   57   62                     
      Total Time:    43:28.90                                                     
         Average:    14:29.64                                                     
   9 North Valley Golden Bears    91   10   29   52   59   60                     
      Total Time:    43:47.00                                                     
         Average:    14:35.67                                                     
  10 Lightning Running Club       95   23   33   39   45   56                     
      Total Time:    44:21.70                                                     
         Average:    14:47.24                                                     
  11 united cross country        113   30   40   43                               
      Total Time:    45:55.60                                                     
         Average:    15:18.54                                                     
  12 West Valley Eagles          131   18   36   77                               
      Total Time:    48:45.80                                                     
         Average:    16:15.27                                                     
  13 Chatsworth Chiefs           132   31   48   53   55   61                     
      Total Time:    46:47.60                                                     
         Average:    15:35.87                                                     
  14 Time Machine                135   35   46   54   63   74                     
      Total Time:    46:56.20                                                     
         Average:    15:38.74                                                     
  15 Palmdale Bullets            157   38   51   68                               
      Total Time:    48:52.40                                                     
         Average:    16:17.47                                                     
  16 Northridge Pacers           186   37   69   80   82                          
      Total Time:    53:48.70                                                     
         Average:    17:56.24                                                     
  17 Scvaa Warriors              203   64   67   72   75   81                     
      Total Time:    53:18.40                                                     
         Average:    17:46.14                                                     
  18 Sce Running Warriors        216   65   73   78                               
      Total Time:    56:40.50                                                     
         Average:    18:53.50                                                     
  19 Village Christian           226   71   76   79                               
      Total Time:    58:32.80                                                     
         Average:    19:30.94                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Graves, Claire            98 So Cal Roadrunners      5:53.9   14:39.40    1   
  2 Stiewig, Jordan           97 Equalizers              6:01.7   14:58.80    2   
  3 Brenner, Courtney         98 Hyperformers Run        6:03.6   15:03.60    3   
  4 Swafford, Claire          98 SDRR                    6:08.5   15:15.90    4   
  5 Mang, Elizabeth           98 SDRR                    6:10.3   15:20.30    5   
  6 Wong, Maily               97 Equalizers              6:10.6   15:21.00    6   
  7 Alonzo, Bianca            98 Equalizers              6:11.2   15:22.40    7   
  8 Fairchild, Kelly          98 Hyperformers Run        6:12.4   15:25.40    8   
  9 Gehrich, Amanda           98 Wildcats                6:13.9   15:29.20        
 10 Walker, Isabella          98 Equalizers              6:14.7   15:31.10    9   
 11 Tinoco, Bianca            97 Storm                   6:15.9   15:34.10   10   
 12 Jacobs, Greer             98 Equalizers              6:18.9   15:41.60   11   
 13 Lopez, Helen              97 SDRR                    6:20.4   15:45.40   12   
 14 Blackwell, Brittany       98 West Valley Eagles      6:25.1   15:57.00        
 15 Slocomb, Lacey            98 Hyperformers Run        6:27.1   16:02.00   13   
 16 Ramirez, Alexis           98 Hyperformers Run        6:35.1   16:21.80   14   
 17 Mogab, Julianne           98 Northridge Pacers       6:36.4   16:25.10   15   
 18 Santiago, Savannah        98 SDRR                    6:36.7   16:25.80   16   
 19 Umsted, Kaitlyn           97 SDRR                    6:37.1   16:27.00   17   
 20 Yates, Emily              98 Equalizers              6:38.4   16:30.20        
 21 Hulme, Kelly              97 Equalizers              6:41.0   16:36.70        
 22 Fromme, Michaele          98 SDRR                    6:42.2   16:39.60        
 23 Panteau, Laura            98 Team Focus              6:45.5   16:47.80        
 24 Samuel, Swathi            98 Newbury Park            6:47.3   16:52.20   18   
 25 Lee, Meridian             98 Equalizers              6:48.5   16:55.10        
 26 Cowell, Madison           98 Northridge Pacers       6:49.5   16:57.60   19   
 27 Cabrera, Samantha         98 Southern Califor        6:50.2   16:59.40        
 28 Bahr, Emma                98 Storm                   6:50.7   17:00.80   20   
 29 Garcia, Andrea            98 Unattached              6:51.1   17:01.80        
 30 Kizzer, Saana             98 SouthCoast XC           6:51.5   17:02.60        
 31 Locke, Delaney            98 SV Running Rebels       6:52.4   17:04.90        
 32 Magallanes, Iesha         98 So Cal Roadrunners      6:53.4   17:07.30   21   
 33 Owen, Rylee               98 SDRR                    6:54.9   17:11.10        
 34 Brownell, McKenna         98 SouthCoast XC           7:00.8   17:25.70        
 35 Rice, Whitney             98 SDRR                    7:01.3   17:27.00        
 36 Kulischak, Grace          98 Millenium               7:06.0   17:38.70        
 37 Satterfield, Megan        98 Northridge Pacers       7:06.6   17:40.20   22   
 38 Schilbrack, Sarah         98 Vcexpress               7:07.3   17:42.00        
 39 Avila, Ixy                98 Equalizers              7:07.9   17:43.50        
 40 Lopez, Veronica           97 Storm                   7:09.9   17:48.30   23   
 41 Torres, Irma              98 Fillmore Condors        7:10.0   17:48.70        
 42 Harris, Rebecca           97 Equalizers              7:11.1   17:51.40        
 43 Dominguez, Janeth         98 Instride                7:12.4   17:54.70        
 44 Eisele, Amber             97 Equalizers              7:12.9   17:55.80        
 45 Zaragoza, Jennifer        98 Unattached              7:13.3   17:56.80        
 46 Huerta, Mayra             98 Golden Bears            7:13.4   17:57.20   24   
 47 Plasencia, Choice         98 Scvaa Warriors          7:14.0   17:58.60   25   
 48 King, Vanessa             98 Running Warriors        7:14.0   17:58.70        
 49 Resnick, Kyla             98 Storm                   7:14.1   17:58.90   26   
 50 Hatcher, Zen              98 Chino Hills Flash       7:18.4   18:09.60        
 51 Mello, Julianna           97 Unattached              7:21.5   18:17.30        
 52 Griffith, Auburn          98 Newbury Park            7:22.5   18:19.80   27   
 53 Toth, Delaney             98 SDRR                    7:27.3   18:31.70        
 54 McDowell, Stephanie       98 Unattached              7:28.2   18:34.00        
 55 McGrann, Madison          97 Saddleback Runni        7:29.4   18:37.00        
 56 honig, meredith           98 UXC                     7:31.9   18:43.00        
 57 Vane, Sedona              98 Equalizers              7:34.5   18:49.60        
 58 Diaz, Andrea              98 So Cal Roadrunners      7:36.5   18:54.60   28   
 59 Ramirez, Vannesa          98 Chino Hills Flash       7:36.9   18:55.60        
 60 Aguilar, Samantha         98 So Cal Roadrunners      7:38.0   18:58.20   29   
 61 Pasillas, Jacqueline      98 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:43.6   19:12.20   30   
 62 Morreale, Lauren          98 Newbury Park            7:52.2   19:33.60   31   
 63 schwartz, nicole          98 UXC                     7:53.0   19:35.60        
 64 Custodero, Ashlyn         98 Spartans                7:57.5   19:46.80        
 65 Pigeon, Faith             98 SDRR                    7:58.8   19:50.00        
 66 Robles, Blanca            98 Instride                7:59.7   19:52.10        
 67 Hanlon, Isabella          98 So Cal Roadrunners      8:01.9   19:57.70   32   
 68 Hinson, Bethany           98 Running Warriors        8:04.4   20:03.90        
 69 Doyle, Emma               97 Scvaa Warriors          8:12.0   20:22.80   33   
 70 Williams, Micah           98 Palmdale Bullets        8:13.3   20:25.90        
 71 Novak, Brittney           98 Newbury Park            8:15.6   20:31.60   34   
 72 Pilarski, Sierra          97 Storm                   8:17.4   20:36.20   35   
 73 Withers, Kailyn           98 Equalizers              8:22.0   20:47.70        
 74 Gunther, Sara             98 Newbury Park            8:39.0   21:29.80   36   
 75 Gutierrez, Dayell Franki  97 Golden Bears            8:45.3   21:45.50   37   
 76 Smith, Aleesha            97 Palmdale Bullets        8:50.9   21:59.50        
 77 Murillo, Jessica          97 Golden Bears            8:51.2   22:00.30   38   
 78 Zavala, Madison           98 Los Angeles Falcons     8:59.4   22:20.50        
 79 Smith, Camryn             98 Newbury Park            9:01.5   22:25.70        
 80 Carter, Traci             98 Los Angeles Jets        9:02.2   22:27.60        
 81 Torres, Deanna            98 Golden Bears            9:05.2   22:35.10   39   
 82 Bowman, Jazzmin           98 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:09.2   22:44.90   40   
 83 Andalon, Anissa           98 Newbury Park            9:17.1   23:04.50        
 84 Crimes, Noelle            98 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:20.5   23:13.00   41   
 85 Gonzalez, Delmy           97 Golden Bears            9:22.7   23:18.50   42   
 86 Klein, Eva                97 Scvaa Warriors          9:39.5   24:00.30   43   
 87 Pubols, Brittany          97 Village Christian       9:45.6   24:15.50        
 88 Lopez, Margaret           98 Storm                   9:49.5   24:25.10        
 89 Carrillo, Rebeca          97 Golden Bears           12:13.8   30:23.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers                   15    2    6    7    9   11                     
      Total Time:    45:42.20                                                     
         Average:    15:14.07                                                     
   2 San Diego RoadRunners        21    4    5   12   16   17                     
      Total Time:    46:21.60                                                     
         Average:    15:27.20                                                     
   3 Hyperformers Running Club    24    3    8   13   14                          
      Total Time:    46:31.00                                                     
         Average:    15:30.34                                                     
   4 So Cal Roadrunners           50    1   21   28   29   32                     
      Total Time:    50:41.30                                                     
         Average:    16:53.77                                                     
   5 Santa Clarita Track Club     53   10   20   23   26   35                     
      Total Time:    50:23.20                                                     
         Average:    16:47.74                                                     
   6 Northridge Pacers            56   15   19   22                               
      Total Time:    51:02.90                                                     
         Average:    17:00.97                                                     
   7 Newbury Park                 76   18   27   31   34   36                     
      Total Time:    54:45.60                                                     
         Average:    18:15.20                                                     
   8 North Valley Golden Bears    99   24   37   38   39   42                     
      Total Time:  1:01:43.00                                                     
         Average:    20:34.34                                                     
   9 Scvaa Warriors              101   25   33   43                               
      Total Time:  1:02:21.70                                                     
         Average:    20:47.24                                                     
  10 Chatsworth Chiefs           111   30   40   41                               
      Total Time:  1:05:10.10                                                     
         Average:    21:43.37                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Childers, Zackary         03 Northridge Pacers       8:26.7   10:29.60    1   
  2 Lagos, Constantine        03 SV Running Rebels       8:38.5   10:44.30    2   
  3 Richter, Mark             03 Fillmore Condors        8:44.0   10:51.10    3   
  4 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lightning               8:47.2   10:55.10    4   
  5 Barrios, Ivan             03 Lightning               9:11.9   11:25.80    5   
  6 Fleck, Elliot             03 Northridge Pacers       9:16.0   11:30.90    6   
  7 Miller, Alex              03 So Cal Roadrunners      9:17.6   11:32.90        
  8 Jackson, Mekyle           03 Speed City              9:21.2   11:37.40        
  9 Laureano, Rey             03 Fillmore Condors        9:21.9   11:38.20    7   
 10 Pratt, Tristen            04 West Valley Eagles      9:23.6   11:40.30    8   
 11 DeLeon, Dominic           04 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:26.8   11:44.30    9   
 12 Torres, Camilo            04 Fillmore Condors        9:36.2   11:56.00   10   
 13 Harper, Zavion            03 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:38.4   11:58.80   11   
 14 Rivas, Dariel             03 West Valley Eagles      9:43.4   12:05.00   12   
 15 Villalobos, Brandon       03 Los Angeles Falcons     9:46.1   12:08.30   13   
 16 Broadous, Zachary         03 Golden Bears            9:49.5   12:12.60   14   
 17 Gentry, Cole              03 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:51.3   12:14.80   15   
 18 Hassan, Adam              03 SV Running Rebels       9:52.8   12:16.60   16   
 19 Macias, Jarrett           03 Corona Panthers         9:55.7   12:20.20   17   
 20 Lazelle, Adam             03 Unattached              9:57.2   12:22.10        
 21 Crawford, James           04 West Valley Eagles      9:58.6   12:23.80   18   
 22 Berry, Jackson            03 SDRR                   10:00.2   12:25.80   19   
 23 Muscat, Carson            03 Village Christian      10:05.2   12:32.00        
 24 Cash, Justice             03 Imani                  10:06.7   12:33.90        
 25 Gray, Mavhera             04 Saints                 10:13.7   12:42.60        
 26 FitzGerald, Rowan         04 Los Angeles Falcons    10:17.9   12:47.80   20   
 27 Chavira, Mathew           04 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:21.6   12:52.40   21   
 28 Park, Jonathan            03 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:22.4   12:53.40   22   
 29 Tanaka, Tobias            03 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:27.4   12:59.70        
 30 Imsande, Noah             03 Equalizers             10:29.9   13:02.80        
 31 gurarie, alex             04 UXC                    10:30.3   13:03.20        
 32 Fuhrman, Abraham          03 SDRR                   10:31.1   13:04.30   23   
 33 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lightning              10:36.7   13:11.20   24   
 34 Urbina, Aidan             05 Hawks Track Club       10:39.0   13:14.10        
 35 Feradouni, Ashton         03 West Valley Eagles     10:39.8   13:15.00   25   
 36 Nemeth, Garrett           04 West Valley Eagles     10:43.7   13:19.90   26   
 37 Desilets, Shane           03 SV Running Rebels      10:44.8   13:21.30   27   
 38 Martin, Leif              03 Calabasas Cheetahs     10:45.0   13:21.50   28   
 39 Barrera, Andres           04 Whittier Youth         10:45.9   13:22.60        
 40 English, Noah             03 Storm                  10:49.6   13:27.20        
 41 Mu, Nelson                03 Newbury Park           10:52.1   13:30.40        
 42 Geyer, Lucas              05 SV Running Rebels      10:52.9   13:31.30   29   
 43 Karsten, Brady            05 Newbury Park           10:54.2   13:33.00        
 44 Gregg, TyAndre            04 West Valley Eagles     11:01.9   13:42.50        
 45 Winger, Zachary           03 Calabasas Cheetahs     11:03.6   13:44.60   30   
 46 Robles, Ethan             03 Scvaa Warriors         11:05.1   13:46.50   31   
 47 Root, Jeremy              03 Running Warriors       11:13.6   13:57.10        
 48 Keenan, Zachary           04 Northridge Pacers      11:20.3   14:05.40   32   
 49 Cisneros, Marcos          04 Lightning              11:23.9   14:09.90   33   
 50 Morales, Josue            04 Golden Bears           11:30.5   14:18.10   34   
 51 Rodriguez, Carlos         03 Golden Bears           11:32.2   14:20.20   35   
 52 Ramirez, Ethan            03 Northridge Pacers      11:33.3   14:21.50   36   
 53 Wood, Ryan                05 SV Running Rebels      11:40.7   14:30.70   37   
 54 Gonzalez, Oscar           03 Golden Bears           11:50.0   14:42.30   38   
 55 Argueta, Carlos           05 Chatsworth Chiefs      11:50.2   14:42.60        
 56 Untiedt, Tanner           03 Running Warriors       11:57.0   14:51.00        
 57 Harnish, Drew             04 Scvaa Warriors         12:08.9   15:05.80   39   
 58 Bates, James              05 West Valley Eagles     12:20.4   15:20.10        
 59 Perez, Noah               03 Corona Panthers        12:21.4   15:21.30   40   
 60 Dameworth, Bryce          05 Calabasas Cheetahs     12:21.5   15:21.50   41   
 61 Vilchis-Blaney, Ahcuxtal  05 Los Angeles Falcons    12:22.9   15:23.20   42   
 62 Rodriguez, Diego          06 Fillmore Condors       12:25.9   15:26.90   43   
 63 William, Gilliam          04 Unattached             12:28.0   15:29.50        
 64 Bingham, Baylin           06 Storm                  12:36.2   15:39.70        
 65 Leung, Kevin              05 SDRR                   12:44.3   15:49.80   44   
 66 Roa, Jose                 04 Northridge Pacers      12:50.0   15:56.90   45   
 67 Blasberg, Kenny           04 Scvaa Warriors         13:18.0   16:31.70   46   
 68 Hill, Nolan               05 Scvaa Warriors         14:21.0   17:50.00   47   
 69 Winger, Jayden            05 Calabasas Cheetahs     14:21.3   17:50.30   48   
 70 Rosales, Jay              06 Corona Panthers        16:27.5   20:27.20   49   
 71 Plata, Franco             05 Golden Bears           19:21.3   24:03.13   50   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fillmore Condors             20    3    7   10   43                          
      Total Time:    34:25.30                                                     
         Average:    11:28.44                                                     
   2 Lightning Running Club       33    4    5   24   33                          
      Total Time:    35:32.10                                                     
         Average:    11:50.70                                                     
   3 Chatsworth Chiefs            35    9   11   15   21   22                     
      Total Time:    35:57.90                                                     
         Average:    11:59.30                                                     
   4 West Valley Eagles           38    8   12   18   25   26                     
      Total Time:    36:09.10                                                     
         Average:    12:03.04                                                     
   5 Northridge Pacers            39    1    6   32   36   45                     
      Total Time:    36:05.90                                                     
         Average:    12:01.97                                                     
   6 SV Running Rebels            45    2   16   27   29   37                     
      Total Time:    36:22.20                                                     
         Average:    12:07.40                                                     
   7 Los Angeles Falcons          75   13   20   42                               
      Total Time:    40:19.30                                                     
         Average:    13:26.44                                                     
   8 North Valley Golden Bears    83   14   34   35   38   50                     
      Total Time:    40:50.90                                                     
         Average:    13:36.97                                                     
   9 San Diego RoadRunners        86   19   23   44                               
      Total Time:    41:19.90                                                     
         Average:    13:46.64                                                     
  10 Calabasas Cheetahs           99   28   30   41   48                          
      Total Time:    42:27.60                                                     
         Average:    14:09.20                                                     
  11 Corona Panthers             106   17   40   49                               
      Total Time:    48:08.70                                                     
         Average:    16:02.90                                                     
  12 Scvaa Warriors              116   31   39   46   47                          
      Total Time:    45:24.00                                                     
         Average:    15:08.00                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Johnathan        01 Northridge Pacers       6:40.1   12:25.80    1   
  2 Keough, Jack              02 So Cal Roadrunners      6:57.8   12:58.70    2   
  3 Dickenson, Ian            01 San Diego Cheetahs      7:00.9   13:04.60        
  4 Teagardin, Jakob          01 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:03.0   13:08.40    3   
  5 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers              7:10.3   13:22.00    4   
  6 Hylton, Cameron           01 Time Machine            7:10.9   13:23.10        
  7 Ochoa, Enrique            02 West Valley Eagles      7:12.4   13:26.00    5   
  8 Serrano, Kobe             01 Storm                   7:13.2   13:27.50    6   
  9 Verdugo, Christopher      01 Scvaa Warriors          7:14.2   13:29.40    7   
 10 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadrunners      7:17.4   13:35.30    8   
 11 Harrison, Micah           01 Chino Hills Flash       7:18.6   13:37.50        
 12 Sanchez, Benjamin         01 Scvaa Warriors          7:21.6   13:43.10    9   
 13 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadrunners      7:21.8   13:43.40   10   
 14 DeShields, Adam           01 Scvaa Warriors          7:23.6   13:46.90   11   
 15 English, Joshua           02 Storm                   7:24.0   13:47.50   12   
 16 Sandfer, Connor           01 SDRR                    7:24.4   13:48.30   13   
 17 Richter, Aidan            01 Fillmore Condors        7:26.5   13:52.30   14   
 18 Fowlie, Hunter            01 SDRR                    7:27.9   13:54.90   15   
 19 Montesano, Jack           01 San Diego Cheetahs      7:28.6   13:56.20        
 20 Flacker, Jackson          01 Calabasas Cheetahs      7:28.8   13:56.50        
 21 Albert, Cameron           02 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:28.8   13:56.60   16   
 22 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers              7:29.1   13:57.10   17   
 23 Rush, Daniel              01 Storm                   7:38.8   14:15.20   18   
 24 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadrunners      7:40.1   14:17.60   19   
 25 Young, Owen               02 Wildcats                7:41.9   14:20.90        
 26 Rueff, Colin              02 Scvaa Warriors          7:45.4   14:27.40   20   
 27 Strauss, Logan            02 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:47.6   14:31.60   21   
 28 Rivera, Thomas            01 Palmdale Bullets        7:48.6   14:33.40        
 29 Mancillas, Vincent        01 Northridge Pacers       7:48.6   14:33.50   22   
 30 Tamagno, Noah             01 So Cal Roadrunners      7:52.3   14:40.40   23   
 31 Verdecia, Rolando         02 Scvaa Warriors          7:52.5   14:40.70   24   
 32 Botten, Dustin            02 SV Running Rebels       7:52.5   14:40.70   25   
 33 McGilvray, Liam           01 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:53.7   14:42.90   26   
 34 Mercado, Daniel           02 Golden Bears            7:54.1   14:43.70   27   
 35 Hawkins, Joseph           02 Northridge Pacers       7:54.1   14:43.70   28   
 36 Dominguez, Aaron          01 Unattached              8:00.4   14:55.50        
 37 Young, Jack               01 Wildcats                8:00.5   14:55.60        
 38 Laureano, Juan Carlos     02 Fillmore Condors        8:01.2   14:56.90   29   
 39 Avila, Nathan Antonio     02 Golden Bears            8:02.3   14:59.00   30   
 40 Winter, Sky               02 West Valley Eagles      8:03.8   15:01.70   31   
 41 Camacho, Sonny            02 Chatsworth Chiefs       8:04.7   15:03.40   32   
 42 Carter, Hadrian           02 Los Angeles Jets        8:06.0   15:05.90        
 43 Skerrett, Luke            02 SV Running Rebels       8:07.5   15:08.70   33   
 44 Barrera, Esteban          02 Whittier Youth          8:08.8   15:11.10        
 45 Schoelen, Travis          02 Scvaa Warriors          8:09.3   15:12.00        
 46 Lara, Lenny               01 Chino Hills Flash       8:11.3   15:15.80        
 47 Patel, Kylen              01 Equalizers              8:11.5   15:16.20   34   
 48 Nichols, Zachary          01 So Cal Roadrunners      8:14.3   15:21.30        
 49 Imsande, Dylan            02 Equalizers              8:14.6   15:21.90   35   
 50 Murillo, Johnny           02 Golden Bears            8:14.6   15:22.00   36   
 51 Puraci, Sammy             01 So Cal Roadrunners      8:29.3   15:49.30        
 52 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers              8:30.1   15:50.80   37   
 53 Herrera, Hector           01 Saints                  8:36.5   16:02.70        
 54 Bennette, Bryce           01 Hyperformers Run        8:38.7   16:06.80        
 55 McCue, Ricky              01 Time Machine            8:39.9   16:09.10        
 56 Kowalczyk, Anthony        01 Equalizers              8:42.9   16:14.60        
 57 Wesley, Ethan             02 Storm                   8:48.0   16:24.10   38   
 58 Diaz, Alejandro           01 SV Running Rebels       8:48.7   16:25.50   39   
 59 Watanabe, Jason           01 Running Warriors        8:49.2   16:26.40        
 60 Wright, Iak               01 Vcexpress               8:49.9   16:27.80        
 61 Garcia-Cruhlac, Anthony   01 Chatsworth Chiefs       8:54.3   16:36.00        
 62 Leong, Mike               01 So Cal Roadrunners      8:56.6   16:40.20        
 63 Miller, Robbie            02 Storm                   8:59.7   16:45.90   40   
 64 Kane, Mikey               01 Storm                   9:00.9   16:48.30        
 65 Gillespie, Aidan          02 Scvaa Warriors          9:01.3   16:48.90        
 66 Latouf, Jacob             02 Chatsworth Chiefs       9:01.3   16:48.90        
 67 Fredericks, John          01 Storm                   9:13.9   17:12.50        
 68 Sanchez, Michael          02 West Valley Eagles      9:25.8   17:34.70   41   
 69 Porter, Matthew           02 Instride                9:27.9   17:38.50        
 70 Cisneros, Damien          02 Lightning               9:31.0   17:44.30        
 71 Beck, Collin              01 SDRR                    9:34.3   17:50.50   42   
 72 Pontius, Zachary          02 Los Angeles Falcons     9:38.5   17:58.30   43   
 73 Rubio, Jose               01 Lightning               9:39.8   18:00.80        
 74 Ellis, Brent              01 Los Angeles Falcons     9:41.6   18:04.10   44   
 75 Gerlach, Niles            02 Fillmore Condors        9:44.4   18:09.30   45   
 76 Mijarez, Andrez           02 Unattached              9:48.7   18:17.30        
 77 Ostergard, Kai            01 Storm                   9:49.2   18:18.20        
 78 Wolfe, Austin             01 Village Christian       9:50.3   18:20.30        
 79 Ruiz, Thomas              01 Saints                  9:52.0   18:23.50        
 80 Levin, Andrew             02 Calabasas Cheetahs     10:01.7   18:41.50        
 81 Gardette, Maximus         01 Scvaa Warriors         10:16.2   19:08.50        
 82 Puente, Victor            02 Storm                  10:19.0   19:13.90        
 83 Leung, Stevie             02 SDRR                   10:25.3   19:25.50   46   
 84 Bentley, Jimmy            02 Scvaa Warriors         10:39.6   19:52.30        
 85 Shick, Kyle               01 Storm                  11:07.0   20:43.30        
 86 Dickinson, Jay            02 Los Angeles Falcons    11:14.4   20:57.00   47   
 87 Plata, Daniel             02 Golden Bears           11:24.7   21:16.20   48   
 88 Malchus, Jacob            01 Storm                  11:38.9   21:42.80        
 89 Gaur, Saahil              02 Chatsworth Chiefs      12:59.5   24:13.00        
 90 Jovel, Jesse              01 Instride               18:56.3   35:18.20        
 91 Mackey III, Kenneth       02 Hawks Track Club       22:01.1   41:02.56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners           20    2    8   10   19   23                     
      Total Time:    40:17.40                                                     
         Average:    13:25.80                                                     
   2 Scvaa Warriors               27    7    9   11   20   24                     
      Total Time:    40:59.40                                                     
         Average:    13:39.80                                                     
   3 Santa Clarita Track Club     36    6   12   18   38   40                     
      Total Time:    41:30.20                                                     
         Average:    13:50.07                                                     
   4 Chatsworth Chiefs            40    3   16   21   26   32                     
      Total Time:    41:36.60                                                     
         Average:    13:52.20                                                     
   5 Northridge Pacers            51    1   22   28                               
      Total Time:    41:43.00                                                     
         Average:    13:54.34                                                     
   6 Equalizers                   55    4   17   34   35   37                     
      Total Time:    42:35.30                                                     
         Average:    14:11.77                                                     
   7 San Diego RoadRunners        70   13   15   42   46                          
      Total Time:    45:33.70                                                     
         Average:    15:11.24                                                     
   8 West Valley Eagles           77    5   31   41                               
      Total Time:    46:02.40                                                     
         Average:    15:20.80                                                     
   9 Fillmore Condors             88   14   29   45                               
      Total Time:    46:58.50                                                     
         Average:    15:39.50                                                     
  10 North Valley Golden Bears    93   27   30   36   48                          
      Total Time:    45:04.70                                                     
         Average:    15:01.57                                                     
  11 SV Running Rebels            97   25   33   39                               
      Total Time:    46:14.90                                                     
         Average:    15:24.97                                                     
  12 Los Angeles Falcons         134   43   44   47                               
      Total Time:    56:59.40                                                     
         Average:    18:59.80                                                     

 

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Majerus, Dylan            99 West Valley Eagles      6:08.7   11:27.30    1   
  2 Kendall, Stuart           99 Equalizers              6:11.4   11:32.30    2   
  3 Sterkel, Timmy            00 Scvaa Warriors          6:14.1   11:37.30    3   
  4 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panthers         6:16.4   11:41.50    4   
  5 Novoa, Hugo               99 Unattached              6:22.5   11:53.00        
  6 FitzGerald, Colin         99 Los Angeles Falcons     6:23.2   11:54.20        
  7 Spencer, Tyler            00 Corona Panthers         6:23.8   11:55.30    5   
  8 Hulme, David              99 Equalizers              6:28.9   12:04.80    6   
  9 Sheen, Spencer            99 Equalizers              6:30.7   12:08.30    7   
 10 Yap, Constantine          99 Equalizers              6:33.5   12:13.40    8   
 11 Flores, Tyler             99 So Cal Roadrunners      6:39.9   12:25.30    9   
 12 Gonzalez, Erik            99 So Cal Roadrunners      6:39.9   12:25.40   10   
 13 Brdar, Cody               99 West Valley Eagles      6:42.3   12:29.80   11   
 14 Pedroza, Juan             99 Lightning               6:46.6   12:37.80   12   
 15 Browne, Mikhail           00 Unattached              6:46.6   12:37.90        
 16 Castellon, Jose           99 So Cal Roadrunners      6:47.3   12:39.20   13   
 17 Abbinanti, Nicholas       99 SV Running Rebels       6:47.4   12:39.30   14   
 18 Thong, Ryan               00 Equalizers              6:49.4   12:43.10   15   
 19 Hamza, Ahmed              00 SV Running Rebels       6:51.4   12:46.80   16   
 20 Hawkins, Frank            99 Northridge Pacers       6:54.5   12:52.60   17   
 21 Boamah, Darius            99 Millenium               6:56.2   12:55.70        
 22 Olguin, Jake              99 Equalizers              6:56.4   12:56.20        
 23 Pierson, Connor           99 Time Machine            6:57.0   12:57.30   18   
 24 Garcia, David             00 Equalizers              6:57.5   12:58.10        
 25 Zaragoza, Gustavo         99 Unattached              6:57.9   12:58.90        
 26 Pina, Bailey              99 Time Machine            6:58.3   12:59.60   19   
 27 Vertelney, Jacob          99 Calabasas Cheetahs      6:59.8   13:02.50        
 28 Viena, Degas              99 Equalizers              7:00.8   13:04.30        
 29 Larochelle, Andrew        99 Scvaa Warriors          7:01.4   13:05.40   20   
 30 Khan, Steven              99 Chino Hills Flash       7:03.2   13:08.80   21   
 31 Makar, Spencer            99 Storm                   7:04.2   13:10.60   22   
 32 Davis, Charlie            00 So Cal Roadrunners      7:05.7   13:13.40   23   
 33 Rou, Chris                99 Calabasas Cheetahs      7:06.3   13:14.60        
 34 Botten, Cameron           99 SV Running Rebels       7:06.9   13:15.80   24   
 35 Neil, Logan               99 Los Angeles Falcons     7:08.1   13:18.00        
 36 Gulino, Salvatore         99 SV Running Rebels       7:09.8   13:21.10   25   
 37 flatt, joseph             99 UXC                     7:10.5   13:22.50        
 38 Zeissig, Boris            99 Chino Hills Flash       7:11.3   13:24.00   26   
 39 Perillo, Vincent          99 Vcexpress               7:11.8   13:24.90        
 40 Campbell, Nelson          99 Scvaa Warriors          7:11.8   13:24.90   27   
 41 Mahony, Jack              00 Equalizers              7:12.0   13:25.30        
 42 Arnold, Jack              99 Scvaa Warriors          7:14.2   13:29.30   28   
 43 Berry, Eric               00 SDRR                    7:14.6   13:30.00   29   
 44 Mello, Logan              99 Hyperformers Run        7:14.8   13:30.40        
 45 Chavez, Luis              99 Lightning               7:14.9   13:30.70   30   
 46 Williams, Robby           99 Time Machine            7:15.4   13:31.50   31   
 47 Rubalcava, Andres         00 Equalizers              7:16.1   13:32.80        
 48 Dempsey, John             00 Southern Califor        7:16.9   13:34.30        
 49 Lucatero, Gabriel         99 So Cal Roadrunners      7:17.2   13:34.90   32   
 50 Llopis, Bryan             00 Saddleback Runni        7:18.5   13:37.40        
 51 Avila, Francisco          99 Lightning               7:19.6   13:39.40   33   
 52 Johnson, Maxwell          00 Temecula Rangers        7:24.9   13:49.30   34   
 53 Riggs, Robert             00 SV Running Rebels       7:28.8   13:56.60   35   
 54 Nichols, Adam             99 So Cal Roadrunners      7:28.8   13:56.60        
 55 LaZelle, Andrew           00 SDRR                    7:31.2   14:01.00   36   
 56 Balderas, Max             00 So Cal Roadrunners      7:33.0   14:04.30        
 57 Medley, Garrett           00 Fillmore Condors        7:34.1   14:06.50        
 58 Bosch, Kenton             99 Equalizers              7:35.5   14:09.00        
 59 Medina, Adrian            99 Corona Panthers         7:35.9   14:09.70   37   
 60 Muise, Alec               00 Equalizers              7:38.1   14:13.90        
 61 Agbede, Toshin            99 SDRR                    7:40.8   14:19.00   38   
 62 Robles, Allan             00 Lightning               7:41.9   14:20.90   39   
 63 itkin, joey               99 UXC                     7:42.7   14:22.40        
 64 Gray, Justin              00 SDRR                    7:43.2   14:23.40   40   
 65 Barrera, Diego            99 Whittier Youth          7:44.3   14:25.40        
 66 Alvarado, Aldhair         99 West Valley Eagles      7:45.5   14:27.60   41   
 67 Puraci, Chris             99 So Cal Roadrunners      7:50.6   14:37.20        
 68 Keyes, Garrett            00 Equalizers              7:50.9   14:37.70        
 69 Kane, Doyle               00 Storm                   7:52.8   14:41.20   42   
 70 James, Ben                00 Scvaa Warriors          7:52.8   14:41.20   43   
 71 Reyes, Kristian           00 SV Running Rebels       7:52.9   14:41.40        
 72 Howe, Colin               99 Equalizers              7:53.5   14:42.60        
 73 Richter, Colin            99 Fillmore Condors        7:54.5   14:44.50        
 74 English, Kaleb            00 Storm                   7:54.7   14:44.90   44   
 75 Allen, Matthew            99 West Valley Eagles      7:55.3   14:46.00   45   
 76 Espinoza, Joshua          00 Golden Bears            7:55.4   14:46.10   46   
 77 Ledesma, Evan             00 SDRR                    7:59.5   14:53.80   47   
 78 Mendez, Trevor            99 Northridge Pacers       8:02.1   14:58.60   48   
 79 woods, Logan              00 Newbury Park            8:03.2   15:00.60        
 80 Nguyen, Liem              00 Equalizers              8:04.5   15:03.00        
 81 Stepan, Elijah            99 Storm                   8:04.9   15:03.80   49   
 82 Schoelen, Lucas           00 Scvaa Warriors          8:08.1   15:09.80        
 83 Lee, Jacob                00 Storm                   8:09.2   15:11.80   50   
 84 Saffell, Jack             99 West Valley Eagles      8:10.5   15:14.30   51   
 85 Ware, Isaiah              99 Unattached              8:10.7   15:14.60        
 86 Salven, David             00 Scvaa Warriors          8:11.5   15:16.10        
 87 Worthen, Christian        00 SDRR                    8:15.1   15:22.90        
 88 Bautista, Sebastian       99 Whittier Youth          8:16.4   15:25.30        
 89 Kelly, Charles            99 Palmdale Bullets        8:18.7   15:29.60        
 90 Cortez, Christopher       99 Palmdale Bullets        8:19.2   15:30.50        
 91 Skerrett, Daniel          00 SV Running Rebels       8:20.7   15:33.20        
 92 Robles, Mario             00 Lightning               8:24.4   15:40.10   52   
 93 Wingenroth, Ian           00 Storm                   8:26.4   15:44.00        
 94 Aguilar, Lean             00 Golden Bears            8:27.5   15:45.90   53   
 95 Mijarez, Nicholas         00 Unattached              8:28.1   15:47.10        
 96 Mineros, Izik             00 Chatsworth Chiefs       8:28.4   15:47.70        
 97 Hernandez, Alex           99 Saints                  8:30.4   15:51.30        
 98 Aspling, Jacob            99 Equalizers              8:31.9   15:54.10        
 99 Campbell, John            99 Scvaa Warriors          8:35.4   16:00.70        
100 Pellkofer, Gavin          99 SouthCoast XC           8:36.2   16:02.20        
101 Dunn, Robert              99 Temecula Rangers        8:38.1   16:05.80   54   
102 Johanson, Jerico          99 Temecula Rangers        8:38.9   16:07.30   55   
103 Sanchez, Max              99 Scvaa Warriors          8:39.0   16:07.40        
104 Barrett, Jack             99 Storm                   8:41.2   16:11.50        
105 Rysavy, James             00 Chino Hills Flash       8:42.8   16:14.40   56   
106 Gutieres, Sergio          99 Lightning               8:54.8   16:36.80        
107 Leung, Derek              00 SDRR                    9:12.6   17:10.00        
108 Ramirez, Jorge            99 Northridge Pacers       9:16.8   17:17.90   57   
109 Bryson, Armando           00 Bay Cities Unlea        9:18.1   17:20.30        
110 Uk, Jason                 00 SDRR                    9:22.3   17:28.20        
111 Trombley, Theodore        99 SDRR                    9:41.6   18:04.10        
112 Hunten, Josiah            00 Storm                   9:43.2   18:07.10        
113 Huerta, Jaime             00 Golden Bears            9:45.9   18:12.10   58   
114 Wright, Kai               99 Vcexpress               9:45.9   18:12.20        
115 Johanson, Shevie          00 Temecula Rangers       10:18.9   19:13.70   59   
116 White, Ethan              99 Saints                 10:32.4   19:38.70        
117 Gillespie, Jack           00 Scvaa Warriors         10:59.7   20:29.70        
118 Plata, Andrew             00 Golden Bears           11:18.5   21:04.80   60   
119 Segal, Daniel             00 Chatsworth Chiefs      11:19.9   21:07.30        
120 Gonzalez, Daniel          99 Golden Bears           11:29.6   21:25.40   61   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers                   15    2    6    7    8   15                     
      Total Time:    35:45.40                                                     
         Average:    11:55.14                                                     
   2 So Cal Roadrunners           32    9   10   13   23   32                     
      Total Time:    37:29.90                                                     
         Average:    12:29.97                                                     
   3 Corona Panthers              46    4    5   37                               
      Total Time:    37:46.50                                                     
         Average:    12:35.50                                                     
   4 Scvaa Warriors               50    3   20   27   28   43                     
      Total Time:    38:07.60                                                     
         Average:    12:42.54                                                     
   5 West Valley Eagles           53    1   11   41   45   51                     
      Total Time:    38:24.70                                                     
         Average:    12:48.24                                                     
   6 SV Running Rebels            54   14   16   24   25   35                     
      Total Time:    38:41.90                                                     
         Average:    12:53.97                                                     
   7 Time Machine                 68   18   19   31                               
      Total Time:    39:28.40                                                     
         Average:    13:09.47                                                     
   8 Lightning Running Club       75   12   30   33   39   52                     
      Total Time:    39:47.90                                                     
         Average:    13:15.97                                                     
   9 San Diego RoadRunners       103   29   36   38   40   47                     
      Total Time:    41:50.00                                                     
         Average:    13:56.67                                                     
  10 Chino Hills Flash           103   21   26   56                               
      Total Time:    42:47.20                                                     
         Average:    14:15.74                                                     
  11 Santa Clarita Track Club    108   22   42   44   49   50                     
      Total Time:    42:36.70                                                     
         Average:    14:12.24                                                     
  12 Northridge Pacers           122   17   48   57                               
      Total Time:    45:09.10                                                     
         Average:    15:03.04                                                     
  13 Temecula Rangers            143   34   54   55   59                          
      Total Time:    46:02.40                                                     
         Average:    15:20.80                                                     
  14 North Valley Golden Bears   157   46   53   58   60   61                     
      Total Time:    48:44.10                                                     
         Average:    16:14.70                                                                                                   

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunners      5:17.1   13:08.10    1   
  2 Tamagno, Austin           97 So Cal Roadrunners      5:22.4   13:21.10    2   
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis          98 So Cal Roadrunners      5:23.9   13:25.00    3   
  4 White, David              98 Wildcats                5:24.6   13:26.70    4   
  5 Knollenberg, Cameron      98 Wildcats                5:27.8   13:34.60    5   
  6 Ochoa, Martin             97 So Cal Roadrunners      5:33.6   13:49.00    6   
  7 Larkin, Patrick           98 SV Running Rebels       5:33.6   13:49.10    7   
  8 Lau, Liam                 98 Millenium               5:35.6   13:54.10    8   
  9 Jones, Ryan               97 Millenium               5:40.3   14:05.80    9   
 10 Sanchez, Ricardo          97 So Cal Roadrunners      5:40.9   14:07.30   10   
 11 Brown, Xolon              98 So Cal Roadrunners      5:41.5   14:08.80        
 12 Jackson, Lucas            98 West Valley Eagles      5:41.6   14:08.90   11   
 13 Randall, Branden          97 Corona Panthers         5:41.6   14:09.00   12   
 14 Baxter, Wyatt             98 SV Running Rebels       5:44.0   14:14.90   13   
 15 Reem, Nathan              97 Equalizers              5:45.0   14:17.30   14   
 16 Myers, Caleb              98 Equalizers              5:45.2   14:18.00   15   
 17 Welker, Tucker            97 Scvaa Warriors          5:45.4   14:18.30   16   
 18 Mier, Pedro               98 Lightning               5:48.3   14:25.60   17   
 19 Strader, Andrew           97 Fillmore Condors        5:48.6   14:26.40        
 20 Daniels, Drew             98 SV Running Rebels       5:50.6   14:31.40   18   
 21 Tufekci, Burak            98 Millenium               5:51.8   14:34.30   19   
 22 Paragas, Matthew          98 Equalizers              5:52.2   14:35.40   20   
 23 Penn, Colby               98 Equalizers              5:54.0   14:39.80   21   
 24 Soto, Angel               98 So Cal Roadrunners      5:54.3   14:40.60        
 25 Gadalla, Justin           98 Millenium               5:55.3   14:43.00   22   
 26 Suda, Andrew              98 Wildcats                5:56.0   14:44.80   23   
 27 Lawford, Nicholas         97 SDRR                    5:56.9   14:47.00   24   
 28 Cruz, Armando             97 So Cal Roadrunners      5:58.3   14:50.40        
 29 Abou Zamzam, Zafir        98 So Cal Roadrunners      5:59.8   14:54.20        
 30 Barnes, Devin             97 Hyperformers Run        6:00.1   14:54.80   25   
 31 Lazette, Colby            98 Hyperformers Run        6:01.1   14:57.50   26   
 32 Bricker, Jace             98 West Valley Eagles      6:01.9   14:59.30   27   
 33 Hunt, Matthew             98 Equalizers              6:02.9   15:01.80   28   
 34 Maronez, Anthony          98 Unattached              6:04.0   15:04.50        
 35 Werley, Mark              98 Saints                  6:05.0   15:07.00   29   
 36 Gitter, Nicolas           98 Wildcats                6:05.6   15:08.60   30   
 37 Bay, Johnathon            97 Storm                   6:07.2   15:12.50   31   
 38 Jensen, Colin             98 SDRR                    6:08.5   15:15.70   32   
 39 Ellis, Russel             97 Hyperformers Run        6:09.3   15:17.90   33   
 40 Alcantara, Garret         98 Scvaa Warriors          6:09.4   15:18.10   34   
 41 Jewell, Marco             98 SDRR                    6:10.6   15:21.10   35   
 42 Fischer, Austin           97 Storm                   6:11.1   15:22.20   36   
 43 Givens, Kellen            98 Equalizers              6:12.0   15:24.40        
 44 Henderson, Parker         98 SV Running Rebels       6:13.7   15:28.80   37   
 45 Dickinson, Kyle           98 Los Angeles Falcons     6:14.3   15:30.20        
 46 Keyes, Jordan             98 Equalizers              6:14.4   15:30.40        
 47 Boyd, Aaron               98 Equalizers              6:15.9   15:34.30        
 48 pattiz, josh              97 UXC                     6:16.1   15:34.60        
 49 Olson, Jordan             98 Vcexpress               6:16.2   15:35.00        
 50 Bland, Corey              97 SouthCoast XC           6:18.7   15:41.20   38   
 51 Roberts, Dominique        98 PS Vegas Flyers         6:18.9   15:41.60        
 52 Lueken, Benjamin          97 Wildcats                6:19.3   15:42.70   39   
 53 Lopez, Luis               98 So Cal Roadrunners      6:22.4   15:50.40        
 54 Dunn, Nolan               97 West Valley Eagles      6:22.9   15:51.50   40   
 55 Levin, Spencer            98 Calabasas Cheetahs      6:23.3   15:52.70   41   
 56 Hodges, Sam               98 SDRR                    6:23.7   15:53.50   42   
 57 Bennett, Laine            97 Hyperformers Run        6:23.7   15:53.60   43   
 58 Seeman, Jacob             98 Northridge Pacers       6:24.2   15:54.80   44   
 59 Flores, Nelson            98 Lightning               6:24.2   15:54.90   45   
 60 Venegas, Braulio          98 So Cal Roadrunners      6:25.0   15:56.80        
 61 Hernandez, Alex           98 San Diego Cheetahs      6:25.8   15:58.90        
 62 Marquez, Alan             96 Fillmore Condors        6:26.7   16:01.00        
 63 Aloma, Zachary            98 SV Running Rebels       6:28.6   16:05.80   46   
 64 Head, Kyle                97 SouthCoast XC           6:28.7   16:05.90   47   
 65 Hendrix, Jeffery          98 Wildcats                6:31.7   16:13.50        
 66 O'Bannon, Sean            98 Equalizers              6:31.8   16:13.60        
 67 Sode, Trevor              98 West Valley Eagles      6:31.8   16:13.60   48   
 68 Kong, Cole                98 Equalizers              6:33.6   16:18.10        
 69 Heinicke, Tristan         98 Saddleback Runni        6:34.5   16:20.50        
 70 Painter, Ryan             98 Storm                   6:35.0   16:21.60   49   
 71 Frimodig, Jack            98 SDRR                    6:35.5   16:23.00   50   
 72 Wyrick, Tristin           98 Newbury Park            6:37.4   16:27.60        
 73 Warren, Bradley           98 Equalizers              6:38.9   16:31.40        
 74 Owen, Jack                98 Wildcats                6:40.5   16:35.30        
 75 Morris, Alden             98 So Cal Roadrunners      6:40.8   16:36.00        
 76 Riley, Sean               98 SouthCoast XC           6:41.3   16:37.40   51   
 77 Estrada, Ethan            98 Calabasas Cheetahs      6:45.8   16:48.50   52   
 78 Johns, Trevor             98 Corona Panthers         6:46.0   16:49.10   53   
 79 Kazmark, Chas             97 Wildcats                6:46.4   16:49.90        
 80 Kreitzman, Kyle           97 Spartans                6:46.5   16:50.30        
 81 Talley, Troy              97 Equalizers              6:47.0   16:51.40        
 82 Papayoanou, Kyle          98 Scvaa Warriors          6:47.2   16:51.90   54   
 83 Feldstedt, Andres         98 Northridge Pacers       6:47.8   16:53.40   55   
 84 Bartolo, Jesus            98 Equalizers              6:49.4   16:57.40        
 85 Van Riper, Peter          98 Time Machine            6:49.7   16:58.30   56   
 86 Sylvester, Brendon        97 Golden Bears            6:50.9   17:01.10   57   
 87 Ortiz, Ricardo            97 Lightning               6:51.3   17:02.10   58   
 88 Hernandez, James          98 Golden Bears            6:51.3   17:02.10   59   
 89 Broanars, Matthew         98 Millenium               6:52.9   17:06.20   60   
 90 Hernandez, Daniel         97 SouthCoast XC           6:53.2   17:07.00   61   
 91 Martinez, Quetzal         98 LBS                     6:53.6   17:07.90        
 92 Carrillo, Chuchi          98 Los Angeles Jets        6:59.0   17:21.40        
 93 Boebinger, Andrew         97 Saints                  7:01.4   17:27.30   62   
 94 Bowen, Wesley             98 Time Machine            7:03.2   17:31.70   63   
 95 McBride, Cameron          98 Equalizers              7:05.1   17:36.50        
 96 Kopatsis, James           98 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:05.2   17:36.70   64   
 97 Villalobos, Bryan         98 Unattached              7:05.2   17:36.70        
 98 Strader, Riley            97 Storm                   7:07.2   17:41.80   65   
 99 Von Winkleman, Jacob      97 Chino Hills Flash       7:11.1   17:51.50        
100 Salinas, Justin           97 Time Machine            7:11.5   17:52.30   66   
101 Henderson, Bryce          98 SV Running Rebels       7:11.9   17:53.30        
102 McGilvray, Drew           98 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:13.8   17:58.10   67   
103 Collette, Brodie          97 West Valley Eagles      7:15.4   18:02.10   68   
104 Waugh, Bowen              97 Scvaa Warriors          7:16.7   18:05.30   69   
105 Salcedo, Santiago         98 Golden Bears            7:17.7   18:07.80   70   
106 Miranontes, Juan          96 Golden Bears            7:18.2   18:09.00   71   
107 Gonzalez, Daniel          97 Saints                  7:20.3   18:14.30   72   
108 Dunne, Connor             98 SouthCoast XC           7:21.1   18:16.30   73   
109 Brandao, Nicholas         98 Time Machine            7:24.1   18:23.70   74   
110 Roa, Roger                97 Northridge Pacers       7:28.4   18:34.50   75   
111 Van Hise, Sean            97 Temecula Rangers        7:28.8   18:35.30   76   
112 Stevens, Timothy          97 Newbury Park            7:29.0   18:35.90        
113 Gonzales, Dominic         98 Southern Califor        7:29.6   18:37.40        
114 Johnson, Joey             98 Storm                   7:29.9   18:38.20   77   
115 Athanassis, Alex          98 Equalizers              7:30.9   18:40.70        
116 Cutler, Jared             98 Unattached              7:31.1   18:41.10        
117 Issacs, Chris             98 So Cal Roadrunners      7:31.8   18:42.80        
118 Ledesma, Derrick          98 SDRR                    7:34.0   18:48.40        
119 De La Espriella, Sean     98 Northridge Pacers       7:36.2   18:53.80   78   
120 Tostado, Christian        98 Temecula Rangers        7:37.9   18:57.90   79   
121 Naftel, Austin            98 West Valley Eagles      7:38.9   19:00.40        
122 Cardenas, Aaron           96 West Valley Eagles      7:42.3   19:09.00        
123 Shick, Jake               98 Storm                   7:45.4   19:16.60        
124 Gavadian, Haik            98 Northridge Pacers       7:46.7   19:20.00   80   
125 Ponce, Jorge              98 Equalizers              7:50.5   19:29.30        
126 Alecock, Justin           98 Village Christian       7:56.8   19:44.90        
127 Ramirez, Mark             98 Northridge Pacers       7:57.3   19:46.20        
128 Luster, Nicholas          97 Chatsworth Chiefs       7:57.4   19:46.40   81   
129 O'Sullivan, Tyler         98 Storm                   8:07.4   20:11.30        
130 Barr, Nathan              98 Time Machine            8:10.8   20:19.80   82   
131 Belmonte, Carlos          98 Calabasas Cheetahs      8:16.5   20:33.90   83   
132 Vilches, Michael          98 Los Angeles Falcons     8:22.9   20:49.80        
133 Wright, Gregory           97 Temecula Rangers        8:26.7   20:59.30   84   
134 Gutierrez, Angel          98 Running Warriors        8:34.3   21:18.30        
135 Tarrango, Colby           98 Hyperformers Run        8:50.8   21:59.10   85   
136 Sunday, Dillon            97 Village Christian       8:55.9   22:11.90        
137 Saylor, Jacob             97 Corona Panthers         8:56.3   22:12.80   86   
138 Malmsten, Devin           98 West Valley Eagles      9:20.2   23:12.30        
139 Medina, Greg              98 Corona Panthers        10:07.5   25:09.80   87   
140 Calderon, Jonathan        97 Hyperformers Run       10:16.8   25:33.00        
141 Vasquez, Anthony          95 Chatsworth Chiefs      10:39.6   26:29.60   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners            6    1    2    3    6   10                     
      Total Time:    39:54.20                                                     
         Average:    13:18.07                                                     
   2 South Orange County Wildc    32    4    5   23   30   39                     
      Total Time:    41:46.10                                                     
         Average:    13:55.37                                                     
   3 Millenium Express TC         36    8    9   19   22   60                     
      Total Time:    42:34.20                                                     
         Average:    14:11.40                                                     
   4 SV Running Rebels            38    7   13   18   37   46                     
      Total Time:    42:35.40                                                     
         Average:    14:11.80                                                     
   5 Equalizers                   49   14   15   20   21   28                     
      Total Time:    43:10.70                                                     
         Average:    14:23.57                                                     
   6 West Valley Eagles           78   11   27   40   48   68                     
      Total Time:    44:59.70                                                     
         Average:    14:59.90                                                     
   7 Hyperformers Running Club    84   25   26   33   43   85                     
      Total Time:    45:10.20                                                     
         Average:    15:03.40                                                     
   8 San Diego RoadRunners        91   24   32   35   42   50                     
      Total Time:    45:23.80                                                     
         Average:    15:07.94                                                     
   9 Scvaa Warriors              104   16   34   54   69                          
      Total Time:    46:28.30                                                     
         Average:    15:29.44                                                     
  10 Santa Clarita Track Club    116   31   36   49   65   77                     
      Total Time:    46:56.30                                                     
         Average:    15:38.77                                                     
  11 Lightning Running Club      120   17   45   58                               
      Total Time:    47:22.60                                                     
         Average:    15:47.54                                                     
  12 South Coast XC Elite        136   38   47   51   61   73                     
      Total Time:    48:24.50                                                     
         Average:    16:08.17                                                     
  13 Corona Panthers             151   12   53   86   87                          
      Total Time:    53:10.90                                                     
         Average:    17:43.64                                                     
  14 Saints                      163   29   62   72                               
      Total Time:    50:48.60                                                     
         Average:    16:56.20                                                     
  15 Northridge Pacers           174   44   55   75   78   80                     
      Total Time:    51:22.70                                                     
         Average:    17:07.57                                                     
  16 Calabasas Cheetahs          176   41   52   83                               
      Total Time:    53:15.10                                                     
         Average:    17:45.04                                                     
  17 Time Machine                185   56   63   66   74   82                     
      Total Time:    52:22.30                                                     
         Average:    17:27.44                                                     
  18 North Valley Golden Bears   186   57   59   70   71                          
      Total Time:    52:11.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.67                                                     
  19 Chatsworth Chiefs           212   64   67   81   88                          
      Total Time:    55:21.20                                                     
         Average:    18:27.07                                                     
  20 Temecula Rangers            239   76   79   84                               
      Total Time:    58:32.50                                                     
         Average:    19:30.84                                                     
 
Hit Counter                                         
Meet Results for Mt SAC 10/16/2011