Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         04 Lions Track Club      10:40.40                  
  2 Quintero, Daniella        04 Striders              10:54.92    1             
  3 Holden, Sydney            04 Los Angeles           11:09.22    2             
  4 Zaragoza, Yesenia         04 Lions Track Club      11:18.05                  
  5 Diaz, Isis                04 Striders              11:26.93    3             
  6 Abrego, Sofia             04 Chatsworth Chiefs     11:31.85    4             
  7 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers T          11:40.31    5             
  8 covington, sydney         04 UXC                   11:40.36    6             
  9 Carter, Tori              06 Los Angeles           11:50.26    7             
 10 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo          11:57.92    8             
 11 Young, Spencer            05 Los Angeles           12:02.23    9             
 12 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Unattached            12:05.78                  
 13 Salazar, Naima            05 Striders              12:10.87   10             
 14 Miller, Emma              04 So Cal Roadr          12:13.09                  
 15 Wilkinson, Haley          05 Scvaa Warriors        12:18.30   11             
 16 Brown, Eleya              05 Los Angeles           12:19.67   12             
 17 Hawkins, Helena           04 Northridge Pacers     12:21.69                  
 18 Robles, Nataly            05 Lightning Yo          12:24.52   13             
 19 flatt, hannah             04 UXC                   12:24.90   14             
 20 Washington, Hayden        04 Storm                 12:25.44   15             
 21 Plascencia, Izel          04 Golden Bears          12:35.50   16             
 22 Ramirez, Vanessa          04 Unattached            12:36.20                  
 23 Chavez, Tatiana           04 Los Angeles           12:36.36   17             
 24 Mackey, Karrina           04 Striders              12:39.40   18             
 25 De La Riva, Desiree       04 Lightning Yo          12:42.06   19             
 26 Diaz, Hazel               05 San Diego Waves       12:42.76                  
 27 Nygren, Morgan            04 SV Running Rebels     12:47.09   20             
 28 Stone, Madeline           04 Temecula Ran          12:47.77   21             
 29 McKenzie, Kailah          05 MV Rockets            12:50.43   22             
 30 Laureano, Andrea          05 Fillmore Condors      12:52.49   23             
 31 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers T          12:54.87   24             
 32 Walker, Cassidy           05 SV Running Rebels     12:54.89   25             
 33 Schauble, Kendall         04 Storm                 12:56.95   26             
 34 Hudspeth, Payton          04 Village Christian     12:57.97                  
 35 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills           13:08.90   27             
 36 Williams, Nevaeh          05 Unattached George     13:11.06                  
 37 Tanaka, Naomi             05 Chatsworth Chiefs     13:11.24   28             
 38 Olshansky, Daniella       05 Hawks Track Club      13:15.81                  
 39 Upshur, Joelle            05 Temecula Val          13:18.30   29             
 40 Fragoso, Viviana          04 Equalizers T          13:19.37   30             
 41 Nighswonger, Brianna      06 SV Running Rebels     13:25.10   31             
 42 Peterson, Ashley          05 Equalizers T          13:27.49   32             
 43 Gentry, Reese             06 West Valley Eagles    13:37.78                  
 44 Carlucci, Madison         04 Storm                 13:41.68   33             
 45 Lindgren, Mia             04 Scvaa Warriors        13:43.59   34             
 46 Laureano, Niza            07 Fillmore Condors      13:58.17   35             
 47 Schauble, Kelsey          04 Storm                 14:00.86   36             
 48 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo          14:13.12   37             
 49 Price, Sophie             04 Storm                 14:15.09   38             
 50 Hernandez, Yesenia        04 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:16.40   39             
 51 Stepan, Ella              05 Storm                 14:16.72                  
 52 Estrada, Clarissa         04 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:18.22   40             
 53 Mirzaian, Nicole          04 Los Angeles Falcons   14:19.42                  
 54 Jones, Elle               05 Los Angeles Jets      14:23.18   41             
 55 Anguiano, Amanda          04 Striders              14:23.85   42             
 56 Robledo, Ayanna           05 Golden Bears          14:24.23   43             
 57 Archie, Ava               05 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:29.85   44             
 58 Zahrt, Carly              04 Canyon Track Club     14:30.74   45             
 59 Garbecht, Olivia          05 San Diego Waves       14:35.16                  
 60 Mineros, Zoie             04 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:39.44                  
 61 Unknown, Genna            04 Cucamonga Ph          14:57.76                  
 62 Adame, Maria              04 Golden Bears          14:59.35   46             
 63 Brown, Nicole             04 Temecula Ran          15:01.80   47             
 64 White, Regan              05 Los Angeles Jets      15:02.29   48             
 65 Huber, Ella               05 Temecula Ran          15:02.47   49             
 66 Thomas, Skye              04 Temecula Val          15:03.64   50             
 67 Mlouk, Madeline           05 Equalizers T          15:04.37   51             
 68 Hutson, Seabrijn          04 Storm                 15:13.43                  
 69 Bradbury, Jayden          04 Canyon Track Club     15:20.98   52             
 70 James, Katie              05 Scvaa Warriors        15:22.04   53             
 71 Markow, Allura            05 So Cal Roadr          15:22.62                  
 72 Torres, Emma              07 Fillmore Condors      15:32.95   54             
 73 Dozier, Dylan             05 Los Angeles Jets      15:35.09   55             
 74 Rund, Elaina              05 Temecula Ran          15:38.57   56             
 75 Bingham, Savannah         05 Storm                 15:41.24                  
 76 Alcala, Hannah            04 Cucamonga Ph          15:41.29                  
 77 Jackson, Sion             06 Usa Rockets           15:41.42                  
 78 Feldman, Casey            04 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:45.98                  
 79 Matias, Brenda            05 Lightning Yo          15:48.33   57             
 80 Himmel, Kennedy           06 Hawks Track Club      15:48.87                  
 81 Helsley, Emily            04 Newbury Park          15:51.02                  
 82 Flatt, Sydney             06 UXC                   15:53.34   58             
 83 Monterroso, Ruby          04 West Valley Eagles    16:04.74                  
 84 Peoples, Alas             04 MV Rockets            16:08.96   59             
 85 De La Cruz, Emma          04 Chino Hills           16:30.67   60             
 86 Stephenson, Tahani        05 Los Angeles Jets      16:42.40   61             
 87 Morales, Yanibel          04 Temecula Ran          16:48.28   62             
 88 Nguyen, Kelly             04 Equalizers T          16:50.46                  
 89 Patricio, Isabella        04 Los Angeles Jets      17:09.51   63             
 90 Barcelo, Maya             03 So Cal Roadr          17:16.48                  
 91 Neito, Karen              06 SV Running Rebels     17:16.72   64             
 92 Root, Jenna               05 Canyon Track Club     17:26.89   65             
 93 Montellano, Katie         05 Chino Hills           17:31.27   66             
 94 Salcedo, Kandy            04 Golden Bears          17:32.42   67             
 95 Martinez, Jaslynn         04 Temecula Val          17:36.69   68             
 96 Toren, Lilly              02 Northridge Pacers     17:57.86                  
 97 Khitikian, Sorsha         05 Village Christian     18:08.81                  
 98 Carballosa, Karyna        06 MV Rockets            18:23.16   69             
 99 Boylan, Addison           05 Golden Bears          19:08.00   70             
100 Rodriguez, Sarah          04 Lightning Yo          19:33.57                  
101 Black, Ariya              05 MV Rockets            19:45.75   71             
102 Park, Addie               05 Chatsworth Chiefs     20:00.61                  
103 Plata, Tiana Marie        07 Golden Bears          38:00.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Striders       14    1    3   10   18   42                    
      Total Time:    34:32.72                                                    
         Average:    11:30.91                                                    
   2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl    18    2    7    9   12   17                    
      Total Time:    35:01.71                                                    
         Average:    11:40.57                                                    
   3 Lightning Youth Running C    40    8   13   19   37   57                    
      Total Time:    37:04.50                                                    
         Average:    12:21.50                                                    
   4 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         59    5   24   30   32   51                    
      Total Time:    37:54.55                                                    
         Average:    12:38.19                                                    
   5 Chatsworth Chiefs            71    4   28   39   40   44                    
      Total Time:    38:59.49                                                    
         Average:    12:59.83                                                    
   6 Storm                        74   15   26   33   36   38                    
      Total Time:    39:04.07                                                    
         Average:    13:01.36                                                    
   7 SV Running Rebels            76   20   25   31   64                         
      Total Time:    39:07.08                                                    
         Average:    13:02.36                                                    
   8 united cross country         78    6   14   58                              
      Total Time:    39:58.60                                                    
         Average:    13:19.54                                                    
   9 Scvaa Warriors               98   11   34   53                              
      Total Time:    41:23.93                                                    
         Average:    13:47.98                                                    
  10 North Valley Golden Bears   105   16   43   46   67   70                    
      Total Time:    41:59.08                                                    
         Average:    13:59.70                                                    
  11 Fillmore Condors            112   23   35   54                              
      Total Time:    42:23.61                                                    
         Average:    14:07.87                                                    
  12 Temecula Rangers-1533-A     117   21   47   49   56   62                    
      Total Time:    42:52.04                                                    
         Average:    14:17.35                                                    
  13 Los Angeles Jets            144   41   48   55   61   63                    
      Total Time:    45:00.56                                                    
         Average:    15:00.19                                                    
  14 Temecula Valley Time Mach   147   29   50   68                              
      Total Time:    45:58.63                                                    
         Average:    15:19.55                                                    
  15 Moreno Vally Rockets        150   22   59   69   71                         
      Total Time:    47:22.55                                                    
         Average:    15:47.52                                                    
  16 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A    153   27   60   66                              
      Total Time:    47:10.84                                                    
         Average:    15:43.62                                                    
  17 Canyon Track Club           162   45   52   65                              
      Total Time:    47:18.61                                                    
         Average:    15:46.21 

 
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers T          13:09.20    1             
  2 Browne, Makayla           03 Lions Track Club      13:17.29                  
  3 Fernandez, Lexi           03 Scvaa Warriors        13:20.64    2             
  4 Walla, Jordyn             03 Fillmore Condors      13:30.10    3             
  5 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers T          13:32.94    4             
  6 Walker, Jillian           03 SV Running Rebels     13:35.17    5             
  7 Clarke, Autumn            02 Equalizers T          13:40.10    6             
  8 Sterkel, Tracy            02 Scvaa Warriors        13:54.77    7             
  9 Baker, Sasha              02 Corona Panth          13:55.58    8             
 10 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panth          14:02.69    9             
 11 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panth          14:07.79   10             
 12 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Corona Panth          14:11.32   11             
 13 Wilson, Hannah            02 UXC                   14:16.21   12             
 14 Quintero, Natalia         03 Striders              14:23.55   13             
 15 Majerus, Gia              02 Striders              14:26.19   14             
 16 Teagardin, Marley         02 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:26.61   15             
 17 Payton, Anna              02 Equalizers T          14:28.98   16             
 18 Schultz, Rebecca          02 UXC                   14:29.69   17             
 19 Chaides, Kylie            03 SV Running Rebels     14:36.76   18             
 20 gurarie, rachel           02 UXC                   14:45.57   19             
 21 Umsted, Lyndsey           02 SDRR                  14:47.24                  
 22 Berdin, Shaina            02 Canyon Track Club     14:50.74   20             
 23 Ponce, Syenna             02 Fillmore Condors      14:56.46   21             
 24 Duarte, Isabella          03 Striders              15:04.60   22             
 25 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities U          15:05.72                  
 26 Gonzalez, Isabella        03 SDRR                  15:06.89                  
 27 Bates, Caroline           03 Striders              15:07.40   23             
 28 Inouye, Kaydee            02 SV Running Rebels     15:11.73   24             
 29 Marquez, Dasha            02 San Diego Cheetahs    15:14.22                  
 30 Martinez, Maya            02 Northridge Pacers     15:17.20   25             
 31 Love, Payton              03 West Valley Eagles    15:33.78                  
 32 Berretta, Kaela           02 Storm                 15:34.73   26             
 33 Guerrero, Melanie         02 Lions Track Club      15:36.07                  
 34 Hudspeth, Brooke          03 Village Christian     15:36.34                  
 35 Reed, Kira                02 Chatsworth Chiefs     15:36.35   27             
 36 Rossini, Sofia            02 Equalizers T          15:38.29   28             
 37 Fenske, Anisha            02 Unattached            15:40.97                  
 38 Lacefield, Ryan           03 Bay Cities U          15:46.51                  
 39 Shah, Nora                03 Vcexpress             15:47.28   29             
 40 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa      99 So Cal Roadr          15:55.71   30             
 41 McKinley, Taya            02 Los Angeles           15:58.30   31             
 42 Hill, Adrianna            03 Storm                 16:07.61   32             
 43 Shah, Kiran               02 Vcexpress             16:12.33   33             
 44 Sterling, Ariana          03 Los Angeles           16:15.08   34             
 45 Helm, Karina              03 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:15.55   35             
 46 Larkin, Fiona             03 SV Running Rebels     16:17.13   36             
 47 Diaz, Destiny             02 San Diego Waves       16:18.22                  
 48 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Striders              16:19.67   37             
 49 Rippe, Abigale            02 Chino Hills           16:21.45                  
 50 Torres, Denise            03 Golden Bears          16:21.63   38             
 51 Grayson, Juliana          02 Los Angeles           16:25.54   39             
 52 Myung, Emeline            03 So Cal Roadr          16:27.83   40             
 53 Baltazar, Dolly           02 Golden Bears          16:29.53   41             
 54 Woolfolk, Danisha         02 Unattached George     16:46.72                  
 55 Cabral, Vanessa           03 Fillmore Condors      16:56.20   42             
 56 Contreras, Alejandra      02 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:57.30   43             
 57 Fallejo, Antonia          03 So Cal Roadr          16:58.35   44             
 58 Van Hise, Shannon         02 Temecula Ran          16:58.36   45             
 59 King, Hanna               02 Canyon Track Club     17:07.24   46             
 60 Peters, Myah              02 So Cal Roadr          17:07.76   47             
 61 Gordon, Sarah             02 Scvaa Warriors        17:09.56   48             
 62 Woods, Sanaia             03 Temecula Val          17:13.84                  
 63 Byers, Sophia             03 Chino Hills           17:17.27                  
 64 Mineros, Kazmie           02 Chatsworth Chiefs     17:20.04   49             
 65 Alonso, Vannity           02 Fillmore Condors      17:20.19   50             
 66 Brown, Starrlyn           03 Los Angeles           17:33.31   51             
 67 Hight, Maggie             03 Storm                 17:39.78   52             
 68 Rashkovsky, Jenna         03 Northridge Pacers     17:44.71   53             
 69 Price, Mary               02 Storm                 17:50.25   54             
 70 Fry, Molly                03 So Cal Roadr          17:52.01   55             
 71 Hinson, Kennedy           02 Canyon Track Club     17:54.55   56             
 72 Helton, Kelly             03 Los Angeles Falcons   17:57.93                  
 73 Lichstein, Samantha       02 Spartans              17:59.55                  
 74 Sehenuk, Lauren           02 Storm                 17:59.64   57             
 75 Slattum, Gretchen         02 Newbury Park          18:03.26                  
 76 Cooper, Molly             03 SV Running Rebels     18:06.56   58             
 77 Jursch, Delaney           02 UXC                   18:14.30   59             
 78 Luna, Sandra Ferrer       03 West Valley Eagles    18:23.38                  
 79 Rodriguez, Daisy          03 So Cal Roadr          18:31.53   60             
 80 Jones, Abigal             03 SV Running Rebels     18:33.04                  
 81 Garcia, Hely              02 Chatsworth Chiefs     18:35.99                  
 82 Lopez, Jensenia           03 Unattached            18:51.82                  
 83 Jimerson, Tiera           02 MV Rockets            19:00.72                  
 84 Castellanos, Alejandra    02 Instride-1533-A       19:04.56                  
 85 Ponce, Angela             02 Equalizers T          19:04.70                  
 86 Waters, Ruby              03 Northridge Pacers     19:04.79   61             
 87 Harness, Greta            03 Equalizers T          19:19.59                  
 88 Wanner, Cadence           03 Hawks Track Club      19:20.64                  
 89 Larkin, Audrey            03 Scvaa Warriors        19:21.75   62             
 90 Knapp, Makenna            02 Storm                 19:31.43                  
 91 Olshansky, Arial          02 Hawks Track Club      19:32.42                  
 92 Batalla, Luz Maria        03 Lightning Yo          19:32.50   63             
 93 LaPlant, Riley            02 Canyon Track Club     19:36.95   64             
 94 Huerta, Julietta          03 Golden Bears          19:57.36   65             
 95 Adam, Ashley              03 Scvaa Warriors        20:00.13   66             
 96 White, Caylyn             02 Los Angeles Jets      20:04.82                  
 97 Hamza, May                02 SV Running Rebels     20:05.88                  
 98 Ruiz, Isabella            03 Fillmore Condors      20:14.58   67             
 99 Barcelo, Mia              06 So Cal Roadr          20:18.89   68             
100 Duarte, Jennifer          02 Lightning Yo          20:18.93   69             
101 Williams, Erin            03 Los Angeles           20:25.74   70             
102 Clause, Bella             02 Temecula Ran          20:33.74   71             
103 Van Hise, Erin            03 Temecula Ran          20:35.98   72             
104 Gomez, Madison            03 Vcexpress             20:36.01   73             
105 Rodriguez, Mikayla        02 Cucamonga Ph          20:38.06                  
106 Contreras, Andrea         03 Chatsworth Chiefs     20:45.02                  
107 Oropeza, Alyx             03 Fillmore Condors      21:10.79                  
108 Fletes, Alyssa            03 Riverside Lightning   21:34.98                  
109 Lee, Jamie                03 Storm                 21:39.44                  
110 Henderson, Sydney         02 Los Angeles Jets      21:42.35                  
111 Ruiz, Jordan              03 Spartans              21:44.82                  
112 Marin, Sofia              02 Golden Bears          21:51.28   74             
113 Miller, Rhayne            03 Temecula Ran          22:15.14   75             
114 Duncan, Melissa           02 Canyon Track Club     22:36.50   76             
115 Patino, Tiffany           02 Golden Bears          23:49.52   77             
116 Arrington, Angela         02 Canyon Track Club     23:54.83                  
117 Huerta, Sonia             02 Chatsworth Chiefs     23:55.76                  
118 Martinez, Lindsey         02 Temecula Ran          23:58.97   78             
119 Guzman, Mia               03 Riverside Lightning   24:32.71                  
120 Kennelly, Kate            03 Equalizers T          24:35.01                  
121 Mlouk, Isabelle           03 Equalizers T          24:49.14                  
122 Duarte, Janely            02 Lightning Yo          25:05.10   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         11    1    4    6   16   28                    
      Total Time:    40:22.24                                                    
         Average:    13:27.42                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers Track Clu    27    8    9   10   11                         
      Total Time:    42:06.06                                                    
         Average:    14:02.02                                                    
   3 SV Running Rebels            47    5   18   24   36   58                    
      Total Time:    43:23.66                                                    
         Average:    14:27.89                                                    
   4 united cross country         48   12   17   19   59                         
      Total Time:    43:31.47                                                    
         Average:    14:30.49                                                    
   5 Valley United Striders       49   13   14   22   23   37                    
      Total Time:    43:54.34                                                    
         Average:    14:38.12                                                    
   6 Scvaa Warriors               57    2    7   48   62   66                    
      Total Time:    44:24.97                                                    
         Average:    14:48.33                                                    
   7 Fillmore Condors             66    3   21   42   50   67                    
      Total Time:    45:22.76                                                    
         Average:    15:07.59                                                    
   8 Chatsworth Chiefs            77   15   27   35   43   49                    
      Total Time:    46:18.51                                                    
         Average:    15:26.17                                                    
   9 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl   104   31   34   39   51   70                    
      Total Time:    48:38.92                                                    
         Average:    16:12.98                                                    
  10 Storm                       110   26   32   52   54   57                    
      Total Time:    49:22.12                                                    
         Average:    16:27.38                                                    
  11 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A   117   30   40   47   68                         
      Total Time:    49:31.30                                                    
         Average:    16:30.44                                                    
  12 Canyon Track Club           122   20   46   56   64   76                    
      Total Time:    49:52.53                                                    
         Average:    16:37.51                                                    
  13 Vcexpress                   135   29   33   73                              
      Total Time:    52:35.62                                                    
         Average:    17:31.88                                                    
  14 Northridge Pacers           139   25   53   61                              
      Total Time:    52:06.70                                                    
         Average:    17:22.24                                                    
  15 North Valley Golden Bears   144   38   41   65   74   77                    
      Total Time:    52:48.52                                                    
         Average:    17:36.18                                                    
  16 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-B   159   44   55   60                              
      Total Time:    53:21.89                                                    
         Average:    17:47.30                                                    
  17 Temecula Rangers-1533-A     188   45   71   72   75   78                    
      Total Time:    58:08.08                                                    
         Average:    19:22.70                                                    
  18 Lightning Youth Running C   211   63   69   79                              
      Total Time:  1:04:56.53                                                    
         Average:    21:38.85                                                    

 
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arriaga, Chloe            01 Equalizers T          12:40.12    1             
  2 Moro, Mariah              00 Striders              12:40.88    2             
  3 Walla, Nevaeh             01 Fillmore Condors      12:55.39    3             
  4 Adams, Tahlia             00 Corona Panth          13:10.38    4             
  5 shulze, sarah             00 UXC                   13:11.88    5             
  6 Hoelzel, Sophia           01 Scvaa Warriors        13:14.02    6             
  7 Rodriguez, Carissa        01 Fillmore Condors      13:20.41    7             
  8 Brown, Janiah             01 Striders              13:24.54    8             
  9 Cornell, Mckenzie         00 Hyperformers-1533-A   13:29.29    9             
 10 Zavala, Valerie           00 Striders              13:31.38   10             
 11 Herberg, Haley            00 South Orange          13:33.05   11             
 12 Tivadar, Alyssa           00 SDRR                  13:35.41   12             
 13 Bartolo, Rocio            00 Equalizers T          13:36.79   13             
 14 Staton, Grace             00 Chino Hills           13:37.64   14             
 15 Couch, Caitlyn            00 Striders              13:43.11   15             
 16 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills           13:45.89   16             
 17 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadr          13:49.47   17             
 18 Poulter, Pricilla         00 Chino Hills           13:52.40   18             
 19 Argueta, Marcela          01 Chatsworth Chiefs     13:55.36   19             
 20 Fleck, Zoe                00 Striders              13:56.28   20             
 21 Diaz, Leslie              00 Equalizers T          13:57.21   21             
 22 Hulme, Casey              00 Equalizers T          14:03.16   22             
 23 Myung, Carissa            00 So Cal Roadr          14:07.24   23             
 24 Goeller, Anna             01 Equalizers T          14:07.31   24             
 25 Khatib, Yasmine           01 Millennium Express    14:10.51                  
 26 Geyer, Samantha           00 SV Running Rebels     14:11.06   25             
 27 Vanriper, Ariel           00 Temecula Val          14:11.78   26             
 28 Alexander, Jasmine        01 So Cal Roadr          14:16.08   27             
 29 Peterson, Raegan          00 Equalizers T          14:19.05                  
 30 Owen, Mollie              00 South Orange          14:22.48   28             
 31 Cushing - murray, Rebecc  01 Equalizers T          14:24.70                  
 32 Villa, Amanda             00 Fillmore Condors      14:29.56   29             
 33 Samuel, Kaira             01 Newbury Park          14:31.64                  
 34 Tarver, Ryan              01 Hyperformers-1533-A   14:33.19   30             
 35 Marciano, Madeline        01 SV Running Rebels     14:35.09   31             
 36 Louderback, Maddie        00 Saddleback R          14:36.87   32             
 37 Allred, Mia               01 Equalizers T          14:40.84                  
 38 Uribe, Heather            00 So Cal Roadr          14:45.92   33             
 39 Taylor, Morgan            01 So Cal Roadr          14:50.96   34             
 40 Del Bello, Sabrina        00 Unattached            14:54.28                  
 41 Hodges, Francesca         00 SDRR                  14:54.50   35             
 42 Mendelson, Sophie         01 South Orange          14:58.16   36             
 43 Porter, Cayla             00 South Orange          14:58.69   37             
 44 Norris, Laurel            01 SDRR                  15:01.82   38             
 45 Mateo, Angelica           00 Lightning Yo          15:03.25   39             
 46 Schauble, Shelbi          01 Storm                 15:07.35   40             
 47 Blake-Brown, Jacqueline   01 Bay Cities U          15:09.20   41             
 48 Wagner, Clio              00 Vcexpress             15:10.19                  
 49 Fraga, Grace              00 Equalizers T          15:11.42                  
 50 Novoa, Mia                01 So Cal Roadr          15:14.00   42             
 51 Leong, Chloe              00 So Cal Roadr          15:14.49   43             
 52 Baker, Bailey             00 Corona Panth          15:14.79   44             
 53 King, Hali                01 Hawks Track Club      15:15.81   45             
 54 Roy, Chiqui               01 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:17.55   46             
 55 Gourrier, Alexis          00 Unattached            15:19.95                  
 56 Calderon, Lindsey         01 So Cal Roadr          15:20.72   47             
 57 Sharp, Brooke             00 Equalizers T          15:20.88                  
 58 Jacobus, Erin             00 Chino Hills           15:21.11   48             
 59 Haddad, Claudia           00 Chatsworth Chiefs     15:21.92   49             
 60 Murillo, Samantha         01 Northridge Pacers     15:26.75                  
 61 Cobieya, Stephanie        01 Golden Bears          15:26.94   50             
 62 Upshur, Briana            00 Temecula Val          15:28.66   51             
 63 Linder, Riley             00 Saddleback R          15:33.76   52             
 64 Pearson, Sophia           00 Scvaa Warriors        15:36.36   53             
 65 Fast, Mackenzie           01 Temecula Val          15:36.60   54             
 66 Mauro, Hayley             00 Saddleback R          15:36.99   55             
 67 Amaya, Samantha           01 Los Angeles           15:37.04   56             
 68 Robbins, Emily            01 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:37.73   57             
 69 Sanders, Carley           01 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:37.91   58             
 70 Rasplicka, Kylie          01 Storm                 15:39.93   59             
 71 Virtue, Emily             00 Hawks Track Club      15:42.85   60             
 72 Carter, Toni              00 Los Angeles           15:44.62   61             
 73 Adame, Camila             00 Golden Bears          15:48.44   62             
 74 Carter, Toi               01 Los Angeles           15:48.63   63             
 75 Wesson, Grace             00 SDRR                  15:56.79   64             
 76 Flatt, Hailey             01 UXC                   15:56.98   65             
 77 Altieri, Katherine        00 Scvaa Warriors        15:59.55   66             
 78 Maas, Autumn              00 San Diego Cheetahs    16:00.66                  
 79 Ogden, Danica             00 South Orange          16:03.16   67             
 80 Withers, Kelsey           01 Equalizers T          16:06.34                  
 81 Cota, Kayla               00 San Diego Cheetahs    16:06.57                  
 82 Kopatsis, Alexandra       00 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:07.99   68             
 83 Martinez, Aimee           00 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:08.00   69             
 84 Miller, Caitlin           01 So Cal Roadr          16:13.21   70             
 85 cusolito, casey           00 UXC                   16:19.03   71             
 86 Tapia, Kasyn              01 Temecula Val          16:21.21   72             
 87 Garner, Maggie            01 Hyperformers-1533-A   16:23.77   73             
 88 Mancillas, Eliza Josie    01 Golden Bears          16:30.73   74             
 89 Tedrow, Therese           00 SDRR                  16:36.10   75             
 90 Lagos, Alexandra          00 SV Running Rebels     16:40.47   76             
 91 Isaacson, Lena            00 Palmdale Bullets      16:41.52                  
 92 Jackson, DaJahnae         01 Unattached George     16:42.00                  
 93 Hodgdon, Grace            00 Equalizers T          16:43.22                  
 94 Cooper, Caitlin           01 SV Running Rebels     16:43.42   77             
 95 Reyes, Amber              00 Equalizers T          16:44.17                  
 96 Lopez, Chanel             01 Corona Panth          16:44.49   78             
 97 Spees, Amber              00 Equalizers T          16:49.45                  
 98 Price, Ellie              00 Storm                 16:49.96   79             
 99 Khare, Annika             01 Equalizers T          16:50.55                  
100 Moyssett, Claudia         00 Calabasas Cheetahs    16:53.41   80             
101 Harral, Christina         00 Chino Hills           17:04.11   81             
102 Rane, Aish                01 Chino Hills           17:04.91                  
103 Brianna-Meza, Melanie     00 Bay Cities U          17:05.67   82             
104 Lattimore, Skye           01 MV Rockets            17:07.48   83             
105 Estrada, Ana              01 Chatsworth Chiefs     17:12.50   84             
106 Figuerres, Kamryn         01 Corona Panth          17:12.55   85             
107 Penaloza, Natalie         01 So Cal Roadr          17:14.72   86             
108 Ruiz, Alexa               01 Chino Hills           17:17.11                  
109 Avila, Hailey             01 Fillmore Condors      17:21.82   87             
110 Salcedo, Sabrina          01 Golden Bears          17:23.53   88             
111 Bullock, Kaleigh          00 Cucamonga Ph          17:26.18   89             
112 Murasmith, Danielle       00 Temecula Ran          17:30.18                  
113 Gehrich, Ashley           00 South Orange          17:30.82                  
114 Perez, Stevette           01 West Valley Eagles    17:39.47                  
115 Balcazar, Alexandra       00 Chatsworth Chiefs     17:43.55                  
116 Michaels, Ella            00 West Valley Eagles    17:47.64                  
117 McKinley, Tarah           01 Los Angeles Jets      17:53.17   90             
118 Ramirez, Daniela          00 Unattached            17:54.85                  
119 Burger, Rhianna           00 Equalizers T          17:58.71                  
120 Ausherman, Catherine      00 Village Christian     17:59.91   91             
121 Fernandez, Haley          01 Scvaa Warriors        18:07.59   92             
122 Brittmon, Maya            01 MV Rockets            18:20.77   93             
123 Batalla, Kimberly         01 Lightning Yo          18:30.30   94             
124 Ruiz, Olivia              00 Fillmore Condors      18:33.04   95             
125 Garcia, Isabella          98 Cucamonga Ph          18:33.53   96             
126 Bushing, Hannah           00 Scvaa Warriors        18:45.96   97             
127 Cortez, Hope              00 Chatsworth Chiefs     18:51.46                  
128 Muscat, Claire            00 Village Christian     18:51.50   98             
129 Velaquez, Chaizma         00 Lightning Yo          18:54.59   99             
130 Varela, Jannie            00 Chatsworth Chiefs     18:59.26                  
131 Ruiz, Sarah               00 Riverside Lightning   19:11.39  100             
132 Brown, Awlien             00 Cucamonga Ph          19:22.04  101             
133 Ponce, Hailey             01 Scvaa Warriors        19:26.76                  
134 Stepan, Aubree            01 Storm                 19:43.23  102             
135 Biarbe, Mackenzie         01 Saddleback R          19:43.83  103             
136 Hinson, Emma              00 Canyon Track Club     20:01.23                  
137 Morales, Gabrielee        01 Golden Bears          20:26.31  104             
138 Jimerson, Ayana           00 MV Rockets            20:36.68  105             
139 Nanas, Sydnee             00 SV Running Rebels     20:39.74  106             
140 Holden, Taylor            01 Los Angeles Jets      20:41.90  107             
141 Johnson, London           00 Storm                 20:49.92  108             
142 Johnson, Catherine        00 Bay Cities U          21:05.32  109             
143 Fletes, Becky             00 Riverside Lightning   21:17.19  110             
144 Callanan, Sarah           01 Riverside Lightning   21:35.71  111             
145 Haro Aguilar, Cassandra   01 Corona Panth          22:19.15  112             
146 Orozco, Aleah             00 Hawks Track Club      22:35.04  113             
147 Lanuza, Cecila            01 Spartans              23:06.01                  
148 Brown, Erin               00 Los Angeles Jets      23:26.84  114             
149 Benitez, Sean             01 Village Christian     24:33.98  115             
150 McBride, Abigail          00 Chatsworth Chiefs     28:52.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Striders       20    2    8   10   15   20                    
      Total Time:    39:36.80                                                    
         Average:    13:12.27                                                    
   2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         35    1   13   21   22   24                    
      Total Time:    40:14.12                                                    
         Average:    13:24.71                                                    
   3 Fillmore Condors             39    3    7   29   87   95                    
      Total Time:    40:45.36                                                    
         Average:    13:35.12                                                    
   4 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     48   14   16   18   48   81                    
      Total Time:    41:15.93                                                    
         Average:    13:45.31                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    67   17   23   27   33   34                    
      Total Time:    42:12.79                                                    
         Average:    14:04.27                                                    
   6 South Orange County Wildc    75   11   28   36   37   67                    
      Total Time:    42:53.69                                                    
         Average:    14:17.90                                                    
   7 San Diego RoadRunners        85   12   35   38   64   75                    
      Total Time:    43:31.73                                                    
         Average:    14:30.58                                                    
   8 Hyperformers-1533-A         112    9   30   73                              
      Total Time:    44:26.25                                                    
         Average:    14:48.75                                                    
   9 Scvaa Warriors              125    6   53   66   92   97                    
      Total Time:    44:49.93                                                    
         Average:    14:56.65                                                    
  10 Corona Panthers Track Clu   126    4   44   78   85  112                    
      Total Time:    45:09.66                                                    
         Average:    15:03.22                                                    
  11 Temecula Valley Time Mach   131   26   51   54   72                         
      Total Time:    45:17.04                                                    
         Average:    15:05.68                                                    
  12 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-B   132   42   43   47   70   86                    
      Total Time:    45:49.21                                                    
         Average:    15:16.41                                                    
  13 SV Running Rebels           132   25   31   76   77  106                    
      Total Time:    45:26.62                                                    
         Average:    15:08.88                                                    
  14 Chatsworth Chiefs           136   19   49   68   69   84                    
      Total Time:    45:25.27                                                    
         Average:    15:08.43                                                    
  15 Saddleback Running Club-1   139   32   52   55  103                         
      Total Time:    45:47.62                                                    
         Average:    15:15.88                                                    
  16 united cross country        141    5   65   71                              
      Total Time:    45:27.89                                                    
         Average:    15:09.30                                                    
  17 Calabasas Cheetahs          161   46   57   58   80                         
      Total Time:    46:33.19                                                    
         Average:    15:31.07                                                    
  18 Storm                       178   40   59   79  102  108                    
      Total Time:    47:37.24                                                    
         Average:    15:52.42                                                    
  19 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl   180   56   61   63                              
      Total Time:    47:10.29                                                    
         Average:    15:43.43                                                    
  20 North Valley Golden Bears   186   50   62   74   88  104                    
      Total Time:    47:46.11                                                    
         Average:    15:55.37                                                    
  21 Hawks Track Club            218   45   60  113                              
      Total Time:    53:33.70                                                    
         Average:    17:51.24                                                    
  22 Lightning Youth Running C   232   39   94   99                              
      Total Time:    52:28.14                                                    
         Average:    17:29.38                                                    
  23 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout   232   41   82  109                              
      Total Time:    53:20.19                                                    
         Average:    17:46.73                                                    
  24 Moreno Vally Rockets        281   83   93  105                              
      Total Time:    56:04.93                                                    
         Average:    18:41.65                                                    
  25 Cucamonga Photon Fast Tra   286   89   96  101                              
      Total Time:    55:21.75                                                    
         Average:    18:27.25                                                    
  26 Village Christian           304   91   98  115                              
      Total Time:  1:01:25.39                                                    
         Average:    20:28.47                                                    
  27 Los Angeles Jets            311   90  107  114                              
      Total Time:  1:02:01.91                                                    
         Average:    20:40.64                                                    
  28 Riverside Lightning         321  100  110  111                              
      Total Time:  1:02:04.29                                                    
         Average:    20:41.43                                                    

 
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thompson, Kaylee          99 Striders              14:50.82    1             
  2 Tanaka, Melissa           99 Equalizers T          15:06.83    2             
  3 Gleason, Olivia           99 Equalizers T          15:08.39    3             
  4 Graves, Claire            98 So Cal Roadr          15:13.68    4             
  5 Hall, Hannah              99 Equalizers T          15:21.40    5             
  6 Fillipow, Lauren          99 Equalizers T          15:27.39    6             
  7 Aguilar, Samantha         98 So Cal Roadr          15:30.72    7             
  8 Wood, Katilyn             99 Newbury Park          15:31.50    8             
  9 Gushue, Alexandra         99 So Cal Roadr          15:37.23    9             
 10 Miller, Olivia            99 Equalizers T          15:40.22   10             
 11 Calegari, Alex            98 SDRR                  15:45.75   11             
 12 Barajas, Samantha         99 SV Running Rebels     15:54.61   12             
 13 Davis, Abigail            99 Striders              16:05.98   13             
 14 Alston, Bellas            99 Equalizers T          16:15.13                  
 15 Winkler, Sarah            99 SV Running Rebels     16:29.46   14             
 16 Blalock, Lilah            99 Millennium Express    16:43.37                  
 17 Chapkis, Corinne          99 Millennium Express    16:52.08                  
 18 Ramirez, Alexis           98 Hyperformers-1533-A   16:54.12                  
 19 Hylton, Cassidy           99 Temecula Val          16:54.63   15             
 20 Burch, Nicole             99 Newbury Park          16:57.70   16             
 21 Carter, Paige             99 SDRR                  16:58.24   17             
 22 Wilson, Carolyn           99 UXC                   17:02.20                  
 23 Fromme, Michaela          98 SDRR                  17:02.54   18             
 24 Groff, Hazel              99 SDRR                  17:03.02   19             
 25 Alfaro, Sara              99 Equalizers T          17:06.70                  
 26 Haman, Samantha           99 Equalizers T          17:14.41                  
 27 Kindel, Amanda            99 SDRR                  17:15.41   20             
 28 Bovee, Melissa            99 Temecula Val          17:15.77   21             
 29 Cowell, Madison           98 Striders              17:19.58   22             
 30 Tashjian, Sareen          99 Striders              17:20.11   23             
 31 Voss, Carmen              99 San Diego Waves       17:25.81   24             
 32 Inouye, Kaili             99 SV Running Rebels     17:26.45   25             
 33 Bastianelli, Micaela      99 Equalizers T          17:38.41                  
 34 Murphy, Samantha          99 Equalizers T          17:41.18                  
 35 Praet, Marina             99 Equalizers T          17:41.23                  
 36 Ellias, Audrey            99 Calabasas Cheetahs    17:44.09                  
 37 Marshall, Amy             99 SV Running Rebels     17:51.50   26             
 38 jursch, Greta             99 UXC                   17:56.51                  
 39 Hebb, Sarah               99 So Cal Roadr          18:03.00   27             
 40 Uribes, Kessy             99 So Cal Roadrunners    18:08.64                  
 41 Ristrom, Lauren           99 Equalizers T          18:11.45                  
 42 Horton, Chandler          99 Equalizers T          18:15.55                  
 43 Ho, Katlyn                99 Equalizers T          18:19.11                  
 44 Locke, Delaney            98 SV Running Rebels     18:22.96   28             
 45 Kaiser, Katie             99 Striders              18:24.26   29             
 46 Ruiz, Luz                 99 Fillmore Condors      18:29.15   30             
 47 Wesson, Sarah             99 SDRR                  18:31.33                  
 48 Hansmeyer, Hans           99 San Diego Waves       18:40.80   31             
 49 Aguillon, Olimpia         99 Palmdale Bullets      18:44.41                  
 50 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadr          18:44.98   32             
 51 Diaz, Julie               99 Temecula Val          18:46.75   33             
 52 Hahn, Eden                98 Fillmore Condors      18:47.85   34             
 53 Higgs, Andrea             99 Canyon Track Club     19:04.71   35             
 54 Martinez, Marisol         98 Fillmore Condors      19:07.59   36             
 55 Varela, Eloisa            98 Chatsworth Chiefs     19:14.85   37             
 56 Kern, Jenna               98 San Diego Waves       19:19.09   38             
 57 Cobieya, Ruth             99 Golden Bears          19:21.08                  
 58 Hammar, Kathryn           99 Riverside Lightning   19:25.13                  
 59 Slentz, Ginger            99 Storm                 19:28.18   39             
 60 Herrera, Isabela          99 Equalizers T          19:33.39                  
 61 Arvizu, Victoria          99 Temecula Val          19:34.84   40             
 62 Withers, Kailyn           98 Equalizers T          19:36.12                  
 63 Pickford, Carla           99 Temecula Val          19:48.94   41             
 64 Du, Justine               99 Storm                 19:52.30   42             
 65 Sehenuk, Savannah         99 Storm                 19:57.45   43             
 66 Victor, Izzy              99 Equalizers T          20:04.78                  
 67 Richter, Sophie           99 Newbury Park          20:07.20   44             
 68 Ingersoll, Alexandra      99 Storm                 20:27.81   45             
 69 Nalbandyan, Seanna        99 Village Christian     20:44.55                  
 70 Egbert, Elizabeth         99 Vcexpress             21:05.83                  
 71 Pontius, Sydney           99 Los Angeles Falcons   21:12.30                  
 72 Anguiano, Alyssa Victori  99 Golden Bears          21:18.47                  
 73 Van Hise, Kristen         99 Temecula Ran          21:29.63                  
 74 Agnes, Shannon            99 Storm                 21:50.77   46             
 75 Dominguez, Janeth         98 Instride-1533-A       21:55.07                  
 76 Enthrikin, Kamrin         99 Cucamonga Ph          21:56.52                  
 77 Oquist, Heather           99 SV Running Rebels     22:01.84                  
 78 Lemos, Madeleine          99 Chatsworth Chiefs     22:09.36   47             
 79 Frankian, Gwen            99 Canyon Track Club     23:01.91   48             
 80 Alcala, Nikole            99 Cucamonga Ph          23:09.36                  
 81 Davis, Jamiece            99 Unattached George     23:11.29                  
 82 Bunkley, Thaliana         99 Los Angeles Jets      23:17.08                  
 83 Kirkbride, Elise          99 SDRR                  24:27.76                  
 84 Duran, Alexandria         98 Storm                 24:31.14                  
 85 Egbert, Isabelle          99 Vcexpress             24:37.69                  
 86 Gaor, Lauren              99 Storm                 25:00.79                  
 87 Vasquez, Samantha         99 Chatsworth Chiefs     25:00.90   49             
 88 Callanan, Kaitlin         98 Riverside Lightning   25:31.73                  
 89 Hargraves, Mia            98 Saddleback R          25:49.64                  
 90 Hurst, Alicia             99 Canyon Track Club     25:55.01   50             
 91 Lee, Rachel               99 Scvaa Warriors        26:37.97                  
 92 Masedo, Samantha          98 Chatsworth Chiefs     27:34.63   51             
 93 Miller, Taylor            99 SV Running Rebels     28:28.68                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         10    2    3    5    6   10                    
      Total Time:    45:36.62                                                    
         Average:    15:12.21                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    20    4    7    9   27   32                    
      Total Time:    46:21.63                                                    
         Average:    15:27.21                                                    
   3 Valley United Striders       36    1   13   22   23   29                    
      Total Time:    48:16.38                                                    
         Average:    16:05.46                                                    
   4 San Diego RoadRunners        46   11   17   18   19   20                    
      Total Time:    49:46.53                                                    
         Average:    16:35.51                                                    
   5 SV Running Rebels            51   12   14   25   26   28                    
      Total Time:    49:50.52                                                    
         Average:    16:36.84                                                    
   6 Newbury Park                 68    8   16   44                              
      Total Time:    52:36.40                                                    
         Average:    17:32.14                                                    
   7 Temecula Valley Time Mach    69   15   21   33   40   41                    
      Total Time:    52:57.15                                                    
         Average:    17:39.05                                                    
   8 San Diego Waves              93   24   31   38                              
      Total Time:    55:25.70                                                    
         Average:    18:28.57                                                    
   9 Fillmore Condors            100   30   34   36                              
      Total Time:    56:24.59                                                    
         Average:    18:48.20                                                    
  10 Storm                       124   39   42   43   45   46                    
      Total Time:    59:17.93                                                    
         Average:    19:45.98                                                    
  11 Chatsworth Chiefs           133   37   47   49   51                         
      Total Time:  1:06:25.11                                                    
         Average:    22:08.37                                                    
  12 Canyon Track Club           133   35   48   50                              
      Total Time:  1:08:01.63                                                    
         Average:    22:40.55                                                    

 
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lindo, Noah               04 Cal Coast Track       10:36.12                  
  2 Godsey, Ethan             04 Striders              10:38.60    1             
  3 Hawley, Cooper            04 Temecula Ran          10:38.63                  
  4 Egbert, Christopher       04 Vcexpress             10:39.39    2             
  5 Allred, Nicholas          04 Equalizers T          10:46.44    3             
  6 Torres, Michael Camilo    04 Fillmore Condors      10:50.20    4             
  7 Pratt, Tristan            04 Striders              10:56.95    5             
  8 gurarie, alex             04 UXC                   11:08.38                  
  9 DeLeon, Dominic           04 Chatsworth Chiefs     11:09.71    6             
 10 Nemeth, Garrett           04 Striders              11:26.49    7             
 11 Centeno, Jay              04 Chino Hills           11:35.68    8             
 12 FitzGerald, Rowan         04 Striders              11:38.74    9             
 13 Rueff, Austin             05 Scvaa Warriors        11:40.78   10             
 14 Mavhera, Gray             04 Riverside Lightning   11:43.55                  
 15 Barrera, Andres           04 Whittier Youth        11:48.22                  
 16 Torres, Michael           05 Vcexpress             11:50.26   11             
 17 Karsten, Brady            05 Newbury Park          11:56.14   12             
 18 Urbina, Aidan             05 Hawks Track Club      11:57.35   13             
 19 Workman, Brian            05 SDRR                  11:59.91                  
 20 Cantu, Aaron              05 Scvaa Warriors        12:02.81   14             
 21 McEvoy, Calvin            04 Newbury Park          12:06.66   15             
 22 Burns, Jon                05 West Valley Eagles    12:06.78   16             
 23 Haro Aguilar, Edgar       05 Corona Panth          12:13.20                  
 24 Ferguson, Joseph          04 Los Angeles Falcons   12:17.44                  
 25 Geyer, Lucas              05 SV Running Rebels     12:18.62                  
 26 Blasberg, Kenny           04 Scvaa Warriors        12:23.55   17             
 27 Crawford, James           04 West Valley Eagles    12:29.69   18             
 28 Espinoza, Jeremy          05 West Valley Eagles    12:29.78   19             
 29 Martinez, Xander          04 Northridge Pacers     12:34.91   20             
 30 Crist, Numa               05 Equalizers T          12:47.55   21             
 31 Diaz, Freddy              06 San Diego Waves       12:52.73                  
 32 Rivera, Aidan             04 Unattached George     12:56.34                  
 33 Olsen, Liam               05 Los Angeles Falcons   13:03.53                  
 34 Luna, Antonio             05 Lightning Yo          13:04.07   22             
 35 Arellano, Angel           04 Chatsworth Chiefs     13:06.07   23             
 36 Abrego, Pablo             04 Chatsworth Chiefs     13:06.48   24             
 37 Zaragoza, Daniel          07 Unattached            13:07.38                  
 38 Unknown, Gabriel          04 Cucamonga Ph          13:24.44                  
 39 Minzes, Owen              04 Village Christian     13:24.69                  
 40 Dubal, Ishan              05 West Valley Eagles    13:26.11   25             
 41 Kolwalkar, Akshay         06 West Valley Eagles    13:28.74   26             
 42 Stewart, Nabil            04 West Valley Eagles    13:34.04                  
 43 Bates, James              05 Striders              13:37.84   27             
 44 Vargas, Joseph            06 Golden Bears          13:38.11   28             
 45 Keenan, Zachary           04 Northridge Pacers     13:44.26   29             
 46 Lattimore, Shane          05 MV Rockets            13:47.57                  
 47 Roberson, Cayden          05 Corona Panth          13:48.55                  
 48 Ramirez, Max              07 Unattached            13:49.83                  
 49 Lakhotia, Viraj           04 Storm                 13:51.57   30             
 50 Riveria, Andy             05 Equalizers T          13:51.66   31             
 51 Murasmith, Aiden          06 Temecula Ran          13:52.29                  
 52 Mayo, Evan                05 Chino Hills           13:54.94   32             
 53 Hunten, Alazar            06 Storm                 13:56.84   33             
 54 Gonzalez, Matthew         07 Hawks Track Club      14:02.34   34             
 55 Lee, Mason                04 Scvaa Warriors        14:05.84   35             
 56 Rippe, Benjamin           06 Chino Hills           14:07.55   36             
 57 Argueta, Carlos           05 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:10.16   37             
 58 Torres, Henry             04 Village Christian     14:14.33                  
 59 Kutcher, Matthew          04 South Orange          14:14.81                  
 60 Fleck, Ian                05 Northridge Pacers     14:19.51   38             
 61 Morales, Josue            04 Golden Bears          14:21.06   39             
 62 Wood, Ryan                05 Newbury Park          14:22.30   40             
 63 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lightning Yo          14:29.70   41             
 64 Carter, Harrison          07 Los Angeles Jets      14:35.09                  
 65 Seibel, Sean              05 Chino Hills           14:37.41   42             
 66 Rodriguez, Diego          06 Fillmore Condors      14:38.96   43             
 67 Bingham, Baylin           06 Storm                 14:44.46   44             
 68 Aguilera, Gabriel         04 Golden Bears          14:45.14   45             
 69 Burns, King               06 West Valley Eagles    14:47.67                  
 70 Cisneros, Marcos          04 Lightning Yo          14:59.65   46             
 71 Speights, Carter          04 Equalizers T          15:03.55   47             
 72 Roe, Jose                 04 Golden Bears          15:05.44   48             
 73 Wilkinson, Kurt           05 Scvaa Warriors        15:17.12   49             
 74 Winger, Jayden            05 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:34.11                  
 75 Wagner, Elias             05 Vcexpress             15:36.72   50             
 76 Aguilar, Diego            06 Golden Bears          15:38.98   51             
 77 Wellmeyer, Adrian         06 So Cal Roadrunners    15:42.04                  
 78 Mayo, Jake                06 Chino Hills           15:54.09   52             
 79 Laureano, Angel           06 Fillmore Condors      15:59.01   53             
 80 Haugen, Samuel            05 Storm                 15:59.18   54             
 81 Gallardo, Brady           04 Storm                 16:13.60   55             
 82 Reyes, Daniel             06 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:14.85   56             
 83 O'Sullivan, Kyle          04 Storm                 16:19.27                  
 84 Dobrosky, Ian             06 Fillmore Condors      16:24.10   57             
 85 Wellmeyer, Tristan        06 So Cal Roadrunners    16:28.07                  
 86 Virtue, Henry             06 Hawks Track Club      16:41.83   58             
 87 Guevara, Brandon          06 Fillmore Condors      16:48.30   59             
 88 Love, Jayden              07 West Valley Eagles    16:52.61                  
 89 Vasquez, Kevin            05 West Valley Eagles    16:54.55                  
 90 Leon, Luca                05 Canyon Track Club     16:55.87                  
 91 Garcia, Diego             06 Canyon Track Club     17:05.10                  
 92 Christopher, Michael      04 Northridge Pacers     17:44.72   60             
 93 Love, Isaiah              06 West Valley Eagles    18:16.28                  
 94 Gutierrez, Juan Perez     04 Chatsworth Chiefs     18:16.88                  
 95 Jackson, Symphony         04 Usa Rockets           18:58.20                  
 96 Hudson, Dylan             05 Storm                 20:49.73                  
 97 Kerr, Jack                05 Calabasas Cheetahs    21:13.45                  
 98 Quevedo, Elias            07 Golden Bears          21:26.90                  
 99 Plata, Franco             05 Golden Bears          22:12.54                  
100 Stella, Vincent           05 Storm                 24:13.37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Striders       13    1    5    7    9   27                    
      Total Time:    33:02.04                                                    
         Average:    11:00.68                                                    
   2 Scvaa Warriors               41   10   14   17   35   49                    
      Total Time:    36:07.14                                                    
         Average:    12:02.38                                                    
   3 West Valley Eagles           53   16   18   19   25   26                    
      Total Time:    37:06.25                                                    
         Average:    12:22.09                                                    
   4 Chatsworth Chiefs            53    6   23   24   37   56                    
      Total Time:    37:22.26                                                    
         Average:    12:27.42                                                    
   5 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         55    3   21   31   47                         
      Total Time:    37:25.65                                                    
         Average:    12:28.55                                                    
   6 Vcexpress                    63    2   11   50                              
      Total Time:    38:06.37                                                    
         Average:    12:42.13                                                    
   7 Newbury Park                 67   12   15   40                              
      Total Time:    38:25.10                                                    
         Average:    12:48.37                                                    
   8 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     76    8   32   36   42   52                    
      Total Time:    39:38.17                                                    
         Average:    13:12.73                                                    
   9 Northridge Pacers            87   20   29   38   60                         
      Total Time:    40:38.68                                                    
         Average:    13:32.90                                                    
  10 Fillmore Condors            100    4   43   53   57   59                    
      Total Time:    41:28.17                                                    
         Average:    13:49.39                                                    
  11 Hawks Track Club            105   13   34   58                              
      Total Time:    42:41.52                                                    
         Average:    14:13.84                                                    
  12 Storm                       107   30   33   44   54   55                    
      Total Time:    42:32.87                                                    
         Average:    14:10.96                                                    
  13 Lightning Youth Running C   109   22   41   46                              
      Total Time:    42:33.42                                                    
         Average:    14:11.14                                                    
  14 North Valley Golden Bears   112   28   39   45   48   51                    
      Total Time:    42:44.31                                                    
         Average:    14:14.77                                                    

 
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Maxwell           02 SDRR                  12:35.43                  
  2 Imsande, Dylan            02 Equalizers T          12:48.64    1             
  3 Albert, Cameron           02 Striders              12:57.16    2             
  4 Ochoa, Enrique            02 Striders              13:04.39    3             
  5 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange          13:05.63    4             
  6 Young, Owen               02 South Orange          13:08.72    5             
  7 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers T          13:20.52    6             
  8 Gourrier, Jalen           02 Unattached            13:21.34                  
  9 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lightning Yo          13:31.15    7             
 10 white, ashton             02 UXC                   13:32.24                  
 11 Richter, Mark             03 Fillmore Condors      13:36.50    8             
 12 Jacobson, Tyler           02 Chatsworth Chiefs     13:37.15    9             
 13 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadr          13:41.38   10             
 14 Sharick, Corey            03 Striders              13:42.18   11             
 15 Childers, Zackary         03 Striders              14:00.26   12             
 16 Barrera, Esteban          02 Whittier Youth        14:09.92                  
 17 Valdez, Kayro             02 Chino Hills           14:09.94                  
 18 Laureano, Juan Carlos     02 Fillmore Condors      14:11.44   13             
 19 Rueff, Colin              02 Scvaa Warriors        14:12.00   14             
 20 Harper, Zavion            03 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:12.98   15             
 21 Strauss, Logan            02 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:19.59   16             
 22 Carter, Hadrian           02 Los Angeles           14:21.37                  
 23 Laureano, Rey             03 Fillmore Condors      14:23.31   17             
 24 Hassan, Adam              03 SV Running Rebels     14:26.65   18             
 25 Miller, Alex              03 So Cal Roadr          14:28.24   19             
 26 Wesson, Steven            02 SDRR                  14:29.70                  
 27 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Striders              14:31.84   20             
 28 Garity, Quinn             02 Northridge Pacers     14:33.14   21             
 29 Mercado, Daniel           02 Golden Bears          14:34.58   22             
 30 Botten, Dustin            02 SV Running Rebels     14:35.79   23             
 31 Gentry, Cole              03 West Valley Eagles    14:41.72                  
 32 Ta-Perez, Noah            03 Corona Panth          14:48.75                  
 33 Guerrero, Alberto         02 Lions Track Club      14:48.82                  
 34 Tsurauda, Ben             03 SV Running Rebels     14:48.86   24             
 35 Lofton, Frank             02 Canyon Track Club     14:51.87   25             
 36 Barrios, Ivan             03 Lightning Yo          14:53.04   26             
 37 Pratt, Justus             02 Striders              14:55.94                  
 38 Schoelen, Travis          02 Scvaa Warriors        14:56.11   27             
 39 Camacho, Sonny            02 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:57.13   28             
 40 Winter, Sky               02 West Valley Eagles    14:57.18                  
 41 Strehlo, Zane             02 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:00.12   29             
 42 Williamson, Christopher   03 Bay Cities U          15:05.16                  
 43 Murasmith, Noah           03 Temecula Ran          15:05.22                  
 44 Gallardo, Blake           02 Storm                 15:08.48   30             
 45 Keenen, Anthony           02 Saddleback R          15:12.89                  
 46 Boen, Ethan               02 Unattached            15:13.23                  
 47 Owen, Harrison            02 South Orange          15:18.79   31             
 48 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers T          15:21.42   32             
 49 Martin, Leif              03 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:25.24   33             
 50 Hawkins, Joseph           02 Northridge Pacers     15:28.30   34             
 51 Weaver, Abiti             02 Riverside Lightning   15:28.93   35             
 52 Weaver, Temesgen          02 Riverside Lightning   15:29.16   36             
 53 Carbollosa, Illijah       02 MV Rockets            15:38.49                  
 54 Ferrell, Collin           02 Village Christian     15:41.33                  
 55 McKenzie, Glen            02 MV Rockets            15:42.69                  
 56 Ponce, Robert             03 SV Running Rebels     15:42.93   37             
 57 Berklas, August           03 Hawks Track Club      15:51.47   38             
 58 Archie, Aiden             02 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:02.36   39             
 59 Contreras, Adrian         03 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:02.87                  
 60 Skerrett, Luke            02 SV Running Rebels     16:06.71   40             
 61 Ponce, Evan               03 Scvaa Warriors        16:10.45   41             
 62 McAndrews, Michael        03 Scvaa Warriors        16:17.44   42             
 63 Miller, Caelan            02 Temecula Ran          16:20.61                  
 64 Tanaka, Tobias            03 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:21.69                  
 65 Sletten, Noah             02 Vcexpress             16:23.28   43             
 66 Park, Jonathan            03 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:29.31                  
 67 Pontius, Zachary          02 Los Angeles Falcons   16:30.48                  
 68 Weaver, Muluken           03 Riverside Lightning   16:32.42   44             
 69 Wesley, Ethan             02 Storm                 16:32.60   45             
 70 Low, Charlie              02 San Diego Waves       16:34.61                  
 71 Fleck, Elliot             03 Northridge Pacers     16:44.67   46             
 72 Velarde, Jayson           03 Canyon Track Club     16:49.46   47             
 73 Banks, Rufus              03 Bay Cities U          16:54.94                  
 74 McCormick, Daniel         01 Unattached            17:01.26                  
 75 Cisneros, Damian          02 Lightning Yo          17:07.28   48             
 76 Lazelle, Adam             02 San Diego Waves       17:08.29                  
 77 Jacobus, Ayden            03 Vcexpress             17:10.74   49             
 78 Corbern, Camden           03 UXC                   17:12.02                  
 79 Dominguez, Aaron          01 Instride-1533-A       17:13.37                  
 80 Villamazar, Nathan        03 Spartans              17:13.56                  
 81 Mijarez, Nicholas         00 Unattached            17:17.98                  
 82 Tiber, Daniel             02 Northridge Pacers     17:32.07   50             
 83 Muscat, Carson            03 Village Christian     17:47.69                  
 84 Malooly, Nicholas         03 So Cal Roadr          17:48.47   51             
 85 Levin, Andrew             02 Calabasas Cheetahs    18:05.65   52             
 86 Berklas, Gage             03 Hawks Track Club      18:17.59   53             
 87 Murillo, Jonathan         02 Northridge Pacers     18:27.72   54             
 88 Vargas, Jeremy            03 Golden Bears          18:41.19   55             
 89 Jenney, Alex              03 Storm                 18:45.85   56             
 90 Duarte, Isaiah            02 Storm                 19:01.22   57             
 91 Carter, Cole              03 Storm                 19:02.77   58             
 92 Montellano, Jacob         02 Chino Hills           19:07.65                  
 93 Callanan, Ryan            02 Riverside Lightning   19:32.07   59             
 94 Stehlin, Jaxson           02 Hawks Track Club      19:58.46   60             
 95 Perez, Matthew            03 Vcexpress             20:14.37   61             
 96 Beltran, Ray              03 Instride-1533-A       20:24.75                  
 97 Rodriguez, Carlos         03 Golden Bears          20:55.66   62             
 98 Toren, Ben                02 Northridge Pacers     20:58.05                  
 99 Plata, Daniel             02 Golden Bears          21:23.39   63             
100 Root, Jeremy              03 Canyon Track Club     21:29.01   64             
101 Martinez, Joshua          02 So Cal Roadr          22:16.77   65             
102 Gonzalez, Oscar           03 Golden Bears          22:36.38   66             
103 Reyes, Kevin              02 Chatsworth Chiefs     22:47.46                  
104 Rusenko, Brandon          02 Los Angeles Falcons   22:54.77                  
105 Cornell, Xavier           03 Chatsworth Chiefs     22:57.92                  
106 Gaur, Saahil              02 Chatsworth Chiefs     23:03.90                  
107 Matias, David             03 Lightning Yo          24:46.73   67             
108 Vidal, Freddy             02 Storm                 24:47.87                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Striders       16    2    3   11   12   20                    
      Total Time:    39:43.73                                                    
         Average:    13:14.58                                                    
   2 Fillmore Condors             38    8   13   17                              
      Total Time:    42:11.25                                                    
         Average:    14:03.75                                                    
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         39    1    6   32                              
      Total Time:    41:30.58                                                    
         Average:    13:50.20                                                    
   4 Chatsworth Chiefs            40    9   15   16   28   39                    
      Total Time:    42:09.72                                                    
         Average:    14:03.24                                                    
   5 South Orange County Wildc    40    4    5   31                              
      Total Time:    41:33.14                                                    
         Average:    13:51.05                                                    
   6 SV Running Rebels            65   18   23   24   37   40                    
      Total Time:    43:51.30                                                    
         Average:    14:37.10                                                    
   7 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    80   10   19   51   65                         
      Total Time:    45:58.09                                                    
         Average:    15:19.37                                                    
   8 Lightning Youth Running C    81    7   26   48   67                         
      Total Time:    45:31.47                                                    
         Average:    15:10.49                                                    
   9 Scvaa Warriors               82   14   27   41   42                         
      Total Time:    45:18.56                                                    
         Average:    15:06.19                                                    
  10 Northridge Pacers           101   21   34   46   50   54                    
      Total Time:    46:46.11                                                    
         Average:    15:35.37                                                    
  11 Calabasas Cheetahs          114   29   33   52                              
      Total Time:    48:31.01                                                    
         Average:    16:10.34                                                    
  12 Riverside Lightning         115   35   36   44   59                         
      Total Time:    47:30.51                                                    
         Average:    15:50.17                                                    
  13 Storm                       131   30   45   56   57   58                    
      Total Time:    50:26.93                                                    
         Average:    16:48.98                                                    
  14 Canyon Track Club           136   25   47   64                              
      Total Time:    53:10.34                                                    
         Average:    17:43.45                                                    
  15 North Valley Golden Bears   139   22   55   62   63   66                    
      Total Time:    54:11.43                                                    
         Average:    18:03.81                                                    
  16 Hawks Track Club            151   38   53   60                              
      Total Time:    54:07.52                                                    
         Average:    18:02.51                                                    
  17 Vcexpress                   153   43   49   61                              
      Total Time:    53:48.39                                                    
         Average:    17:56.13                                                    

                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sterkel, Timmy            00 Scvaa Warriors        11:35.37    1             
  2 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panth          11:58.09    2             
  3 Spencer, Tyler            00 Corona Panth          12:25.22    3             
  4 Browne, Mikhail           00 Lions Track Club      12:34.85                  
  5 Dickinson, Ian            00 San Diego Cheetahs    12:36.81    4             
  6 Hylton, Cameron           01 Temecula Val          12:43.76                  
  7 Lopez, Alberto            01 Corona Panth          12:52.96    5             
  8 Hawkins, Jonathan         01 Striders              12:55.14    6             
  9 Hamza, Ahmed              00 SV Running Rebels     12:58.11    7             
 10 White, Daniel             00 South Orange          13:00.30    8             
 11 Rintail, Eric             00 San Diego Cheetahs    13:03.64    9             
 12 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadr          13:04.83   10             
 13 Reading, Ares             01 SDRR                  13:11.26   11             
 14 Serrano, Jose             00 San Diego Cheetahs    13:13.48   12             
 15 Riley, Darius             00 Cucamonga Ph          13:14.07   13             
 16 Roth, Thomas              00 San Diego Cheetahs    13:16.37   14             
 17 Harrison, Micah           01 Chino Hills           13:20.41   15             
 18 Crampton, David           00 Equalizers T          13:25.02   16             
 19 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadr          13:31.41   17             
 20 Garcia, David             00 Equalizers            13:31.72                  
 21 Balderas, Max             00 So Cal Roadr          13:31.76   18             
 22 Sandler, Connor           01 SDRR                  13:34.52   19             
 23 Doucette, Walker          00 UXC                   13:35.35   20             
 24 Woodard, Justin           00 San Diego Cheetahs    13:36.22   21             
 25 Hazell, Justin            00 Striders              13:37.79   22             
 26 Andrews, Boon             00 Striders              13:38.39   23             
 27 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange          13:40.57   24             
 28 Verdugo, Christopher      01 Scvaa Warriors        13:42.01   25             
 29 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers T          13:45.09   26             
 30 Teagardin, Jakob          01 Chatsworth Chiefs     13:46.41   27             
 31 Potts, Joshua             00 Corona Panth          13:46.44   28             
 32 Rush, Daniel              01 Striders              13:49.82   29             
 33 Roberson, Caleb           01 Corona Panth          13:53.46   30             
 34 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange          14:01.83   31             
 35 Montesano, Jack           01 San Diego Cheetahs    14:04.70                  
 36 Williams, Bradley         01 SV Running Rebels     14:07.54   32             
 37 Mijarez, Andrez           02 Unattached            14:09.60                  
 38 Salazar, David            01 Golden Bears          14:12.22   33             
 39 Espinoza, Joshua          00 Golden Bears          14:17.86   34             
 40 Masedo, Sergio            00 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:19.64   35             
 41 Rivera, Thomas            01 Unattached George     14:20.32                  
 42 Ledesma, Evan             00 SDRR                  14:23.42   36             
 43 Worthen, Christian        00 SDRR                  14:23.44   37             
 44 Lazelle, Andrew           00 San Diego Waves       14:23.49                  
 45 Flacker, Jackson          01 Calabasas Cheetahs    14:27.30   38             
 46 Llopis, Bryan             00 Saddleback R          14:29.24                  
 47 Serrano, Kobe             01 Storm                 14:32.66   39             
 48 Chann, Dathan             01 Riverside Lightning   14:38.69   40             
 49 Lara, Lenny               01 Chino Hills           14:40.72   41             
 50 Lee, Jacob                00 Storm                 14:43.43   42             
 51 Mahony, Jack              00 Equalizers T          14:48.77   43             
 52 Skerrett, Daniel          00 SV Running Rebels     14:51.61   44             
 53 Mineros, Izik             00 Chatsworth Chiefs     14:52.86   45             
 54 Finkelstein, Zachary      01 South Orange          14:58.85   46             
 55 Mancillas, Vincent Ramir  01 Golden Bears          15:01.90   47             
 56 Adame, Tyler              01 So Cal Roadr          15:05.46   48             
 57 Silva, Freddy             01 San Diego Waves       15:08.74                  
 58 Krall, Lucas              00 South Orange          15:13.77   49             
 59 Puraci, Sammy             01 So Cal Roadr          15:14.45   50             
 60 Nguyen, Liem              00 Equalizers T          15:14.99   51             
 61 Richter, Aidan            01 Fillmore Condors      15:15.61                  
 62 Patel, Kylen              01 Equalizers T          15:15.78   52             
 63 Keyes, Garrett            00 Equalizers T          15:15.85                  
 64 Velarde, Jacob            00 Canyon Track Club     15:19.59   53             
 65 Medley, Garrett           00 Fillmore Condors      15:23.88                  
 66 Robles, Mario             00 Lightning Yo          15:25.64                  
 67 Hancock, Gavin            00 Equalizers T          15:30.26                  
 68 Tamagno, Noah             01 Corona Panth          15:32.70                  
 69 Montenegro, Justin        00 Chino Hills           15:43.33   54             
 70 Fessler, Scott            00 Saddleback R          15:47.15                  
 71 Herrera, Israel           00 Equalizers T          15:49.12                  
 72 Pedati, John              01 Calabasas Cheetahs    15:49.43   55             
 73 Watanabe, Jason           01 Canyon Track Club     15:55.33   56             
 74 Ostergard, Kai            01 Storm                 15:56.43   57             
 75 Wingenroth, Ian           00 Storm                 15:57.55   58             
 76 Duncan, James             00 Canyon Track Club     15:58.29   59             
 77 Fonseca, Christian        00 Lions Track Club      16:01.51                  
 78 Hilliard, Jason           01 Bay Cities U          16:01.68                  
 79 Wright, Iak               01 Vcexpress             16:03.83                  
 80 Henderson, Cameron        00 Los Angeles Jets      16:06.50                  
 81 Cuhadaroglu, Ennis        00 South Orange          16:06.69                  
 82 James, Ben                00 Scvaa Warriors        16:09.22   60             
 83 Magana, Joseph            01 SV Running Rebels     16:09.56   61             
 84 Ruda, Samuel              01 Calabasas Cheetahs    16:10.14   62             
 85 Johnson, Zachary          00 Los Angeles Falcons   16:11.40   63             
 86 Sidoti, Cameron           00 West Valley Eagles    16:13.52                  
 87 Bryson, Armando           00 Bay Cities U          16:13.60                  
 88 Watkins, Bryer            00 Cucamonga Ph          16:25.11   64             
 89 McGilvray, Liam           01 Chatsworth Chiefs     16:26.34   65             
 90 Herrera, Hector           01 Riverside Lightning   16:27.72   66             
 91 Garcia, Anthony           01 West Valley Eagles    16:37.89                  
 92 Riggs, Robert             00 SV Running Rebels     16:39.46   67             
 93 Beck, Collin              01 SDRR                  16:43.62   68             
 94 Young, Jack               01 South Orange          16:45.63                  
 95 Garcia, Aaron             00 Hawks Track Club      16:48.90                  
 96 Perez, Noah               00 Vcexpress             16:57.11                  
 97 Cockerell, Ben            00 Canyon Track Club     16:58.50   69             
 98 Natt, Anant               00 SV Running Rebels     17:01.65                  
 99 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange          17:06.87                  
100 Arellano, Ruben           00 Chatsworth Chiefs     17:16.08   70             
101 Alcala, Nathaniel         00 Cucamonga Ph          17:17.22   71             
102 Mateo, Oscar              01 Lightning Yo          17:17.56                  
103 Walker, Jeronn            01 MV Rockets            17:29.00                  
104 Adang, Cameron            01 UXC                   17:38.39   72             
105 Canfield, Tanner          01 Village Christian     17:47.57   73             
106 Soosai, Joshua            01 UXC                   17:51.68   74             
107 Johnson, Diego            00 Palmdale Bullets      17:53.24                  
108 Rivera, Jo                00 Equalizers T          17:54.50                  
109 Hunten, Josiah            00 Storm                 17:56.14   75             
110 Daly, Eric                01 Temecula Val          17:57.61                  
111 Immke, Bryce              01 SV Running Rebels     17:58.98                  
112 Ellis, Brent              01 Los Angeles Falcons   18:01.67   76             
113 Lepine, Aaron             01 SV Running Rebels     18:11.37                  
114 Mars, Nick                00 Village Christian     18:13.12   77             
115 Edwin, Arana              01 Golden Bears          18:15.44   78             
116 Leong, Michael            01 So Cal Roadr          18:27.78   79             
117 Hernandez, Isaiah         02 So Cal Roadr          18:31.08   80             
118 Faunce, Morgan            00 Los Angeles Falcons   18:50.97   81             
119 Diaz, Alejandro           01 SV Running Rebels     19:08.82                  
120 Wild, Daniel              01 Palmdale Bullets      19:16.91                  
121 Garcia, Andres            00 Canyon Track Club     19:53.90   82             
122 Huerta, Jaime             00 Golden Bears          20:11.77   83             
123 Alvarez, Josh             01 Canyon Track Club     20:14.33                  
124 Haire, Maxwell            00 Village Christian     20:14.74   84             
125 Barnett, Jordan           00 Storm                 20:14.77                  
126 Verma, Devin              00 UXC                   20:27.39   85             
127 Hammar, Ethan             01 Riverside Lightning   20:44.42   86             
128 Ruiz, Thomas              01 Riverside Lightning   21:32.70   87             
129 Shick, Kyle               01 Storm                 22:12.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corona Panthers Track Clu    10    2    3    5   28   30                    
      Total Time:    37:16.27                                                    
         Average:    12:25.43                                                    
   2 San Diego Cheetahs           25    4    9   12   14   21                    
      Total Time:    38:53.93                                                    
         Average:    12:57.98                                                    
   3 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    45   10   17   18   48                         
      Total Time:    40:08.00                                                    
         Average:    13:22.67                                                    
   4 Valley United Striders       51    6   22   23   29                         
      Total Time:    40:11.32                                                    
         Average:    13:23.78                                                    
   5 South Orange County Wildc    63    8   24   31   46   49                    
      Total Time:    40:42.70                                                    
         Average:    13:34.24                                                    
   6 San Diego RoadRunners        66   11   19   36   37   68                    
      Total Time:    41:09.20                                                    
         Average:    13:43.07                                                    
   7 SV Running Rebels            83    7   32   44   61   67                    
      Total Time:    41:57.26                                                    
         Average:    13:59.09                                                    
   8 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         85   16   26   43   51   52                    
      Total Time:    41:58.88                                                    
         Average:    13:59.63                                                    
   9 Scvaa Warriors               86    1   25   60                              
      Total Time:    41:26.60                                                    
         Average:    13:48.87                                                    
  10 Chatsworth Chiefs           107   27   35   45   65   70                    
      Total Time:    42:58.91                                                    
         Average:    14:19.64                                                    
  11 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A    110   15   41   54                              
      Total Time:    43:44.46                                                    
         Average:    14:34.82                                                    
  12 North Valley Golden Bears   114   33   34   47   78   83                    
      Total Time:    43:31.98                                                    
         Average:    14:30.66                                                    
  13 Storm                       138   39   42   57   58   75                    
      Total Time:    45:12.52                                                    
         Average:    15:04.18                                                    
  14 Cucamonga Photon Fast Tra   148   13   64   71                              
      Total Time:    46:56.40                                                    
         Average:    15:38.80                                                    
  15 Calabasas Cheetahs          155   38   55   62                              
      Total Time:    46:26.87                                                    
         Average:    15:28.96                                                    
  16 united cross country        166   20   72   74   85                         
      Total Time:    49:05.42                                                    
         Average:    16:21.81                                                    
  17 Canyon Track Club           168   53   56   59   69   82                    
      Total Time:    47:13.21                                                    
         Average:    15:44.41                                                    
  18 Riverside Lightning         192   40   66   86   87                         
      Total Time:    51:50.83                                                    
         Average:    17:16.95                                                    
  19 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-B   209   50   79   80                              
      Total Time:    52:13.31                                                    
         Average:    17:24.44                                                    
  20 Los Angeles Falcons         220   63   76   81                              
      Total Time:    53:04.04                                                    
         Average:    17:41.35                                                    
  21 Village Christian           234   73   77   84                              
      Total Time:    56:15.43                                                    
         Average:    18:45.15                                                    

                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            99 So Cal Roadr          13:39.19    1             
  2 Majerus, Dylan            99 California One        13:42.71    2             
  3 McNulty, Kevin            99 Equalizers T          13:55.24    3             
  4 Depetro, Chris            99 San Diego Waves       14:03.51                  
  5 Myers, Caleb              98 Equalizers T          14:05.75    4             
  6 Hunt, Matthew             98 Equalizers T          14:06.51    5             
  7 Castellon, Jose           99 So Cal Roadr          14:07.52    6             
  8 De Valle-Rutherford, Jos  99 Cucamonga Ph          14:22.74    7             
  9 FitzGerald, Colin         99 Striders              14:35.73    8             
 10 Struzyna, Alexander       99 California One        14:45.73    9             
 11 Heinecke, Tristan         98 Saddleback R          14:48.82                  
 12 Rodriguez, Joaquin        98 Fillmore Condors      14:56.10   10             
 13 Alcantara, Garret         98 Scvaa Warriors        14:58.14   11             
 14 Abbinanti, Nicholas       99 SV Running Rebels     14:59.69                  
 15 Lucatero, Gabriel         99 So Cal Roadr          15:03.40   12             
 16 Pedroza, Juan             99 Equalizers T          15:07.54   13             
 17 Arvisu, Andrew            99 Chino Hills           15:08.11   14             
 18 Brdar, Cody               99 California One        15:16.23   15             
 19 McDonald, Miles           99 Equalizers T          15:17.39   16             
 20 Alvarez, Manuel           99 So Cal Roadr          15:19.82   17             
 21 Olson, Jordan             98 Vcexpress             15:21.99                  
 22 Acosta, Jacob             99 Striders              15:27.18   18             
 23 Cantu, Alexander          99 Running Warriors      15:28.88                  
 24 Larochelle, Andrew        99 Scvaa Warriors        15:33.13   19             
 25 Islas, David              99 Striders              15:36.42   20             
 26 Gitter, Nicolas           98 South Orange          15:37.05   21             
 27 Cuevas, Christian         98 So Cal Roadr          15:40.37   22             
 28 Khan, Steven              99 Chino Hills           15:43.93   23             
 29 Benitez, David            99 Storm                 15:49.59   24             
 30 Barrera, Diego            99 Whittier Youth        15:50.63                  
 31 Kenny, Aidan              99 Equalizers T          15:52.78                  
 32 Richter, Colin            99 Fillmore Condors      15:54.41   25             
 33 Maldonado, Christopher    99 So Cal Roadr          15:55.14   26             
 34 Zaragoza, Gustavo         99 Lions Track Club      15:55.49                  
 35 Slattum, Bjorn            99 Newbury Park          15:55.70   27             
 36 Pedroza, Jose             97 Equalizers T          15:57.82                  
 37 Naranjo, Randy            98 Chatsworth Chiefs     15:59.84                  
 38 Tiber, Benjamin           99 Striders              16:03.50   28             
 39 Zeissig, Boris            99 Chino Hills           16:04.88   29             
 40 Alvarado, Aldhair         99 West Valley Eagles    16:07.59                  
 41 Allen, Matthew            99 California One        16:10.79   30             
 42 Fong, Jerahmeel           99 Calabasas Cheetahs    16:11.42   31             
 43 Pavan, Adam               99 SDRR                  16:14.30                  
 44 Sode, Trevor              98 California One        16:18.21   32             
 45 Jump, Steven              98 Fillmore Condors      16:22.25   33             
 46 Makar, Spencer            99 Striders              16:22.89   34             
 47 Reyes, Vincent            99 Cucamonga Ph          16:23.81   35             
 48 Pina, Bailey              99 Temecula Val          16:28.45                  
 49 Zoch, Cooper              99 South Orange          16:39.32   36             
 50 Kendall, Stuart           99 Equalizers T          16:39.61                  
 51 Keyes, Jordan             98 Equalizers T          16:42.54                  
 52 Au, Ryan                  99 Calabasas Cheetahs    16:50.75   37             
 53 Carver, Jake              99 Northridge Pacers     16:53.18   38             
 54 Griffon, Max              98 Cucamonga Ph          17:04.64   39             
 55 Arnold, Jack              99 Scvaa Warriors        17:07.31   40             
 56 McDaniel, Cameron         99 Palmdale Bullets      17:08.55                  
 57 Schwarz, Addison          99 Equalizers T          17:08.57                  
 58 Raya, Jacobo              99 So Cal Roadr          17:10.53   41             
 59 Johnson, Garrett          99 Saddleback R          17:12.36                  
 60 Johanson, Jerico          99 Temecula Ran          17:20.36   42             
 61 Kelly, Charles            99 Unattached George     17:21.53                  
 62 Martinez, Dean            99 Cucamonga Ph          17:23.09   43             
 63 itkin, joey               99 UXC                   17:25.50   44             
 64 Belmonte, Carlos          98 Calabasas Cheetahs    17:25.61   45             
 65 Clause, Declan            99 Temecula Ran          17:27.29   46             
 66 Roy, Christopher          99 Calabasas Cheetahs    17:32.16   47             
 67 Warfield, Andrew          98 San Diego Cheetahs    17:34.07                  
 68 Barnes, Austin            98 Unattached            17:43.04                  
 69 Mendez, Trevor            99 Northridge Pacers     17:45.52   48             
 70 Byne, Brandon             99 SDRR                  17:51.79                  
 71 Flores, Tyler             99 So Cal Roadr          17:54.82   49             
 72 Gemberling, Nick          99 UXC                   17:57.19   50             
 73 Gitter, Luke              98 South Orange          18:01.41   51             
 74 Novoa, Hugo               99 Equalizers T          18:03.31                  
 75 Becker, Isaac             99 Chatsworth Chiefs     18:04.09                  
 76 Nishi, Clay               99 Newbury Park          18:12.04   52             
 77 Broanars, Matthew         98 Millennium Express    18:13.19                  
 78 Stepan, Elijah            99 Storm                 18:21.51   53             
 79 Batalla, Juan             99 Lightning Yo          18:26.93                  
 80 Bohlen, Cole              99 Northridge Pacers     18:27.62   54             
 81 Amendola, Nicholas        99 Scvaa Warriors        18:28.33   55             
 82 Ponce, Jorge              98 Equalizers T          18:29.42                  
 83 Deegan, Matthew           98 Scvaa Warriors        18:38.10   56             
 84 Bootzin, Timur            99 Palmdale Bullets      18:42.48                  
 85 Lottig, Aaron             98 Temecula Ran          18:44.67   57             
 86 Lindgren, Aidan           99 Scvaa Warriors        18:45.11                  
 87 Fallejo, Andrew           99 So Cal Roadr          18:45.79   58             
 88 Dunn, Robert              99 Temecula Ran          19:00.83   59             
 89 Shick, Jake               98 Storm                 19:03.90   60             
 90 O'Sullivan, Tyler         98 Storm                 19:05.01   61             
 91 Sickafoose, Jacob         99 Scvaa Warriors        19:35.32                  
 92 Shore, Brodie             99 Vcexpress             20:03.20                  
 93 Ogle, Dylan               99 UXC                   20:19.58   62             
 94 Ghonim, Nour              99 Cucamonga Ph          20:21.18   63             
 95 Hernandez, Alex           99 Riverside Lightning   20:28.89                  
 96 Ramirez, Jorge            99 Northridge Pacers     20:50.32   64             
 97 McCarty, Ryan             99 Spartans              21:00.23                  
 98 stephenson, jack          99 UXC                   21:00.31   65             
 99 Ibarra, Joseph            99 So Cal Roadr          21:40.41   66             
100 Barnes, Nolan             99 Unattached            22:06.33                  
101 Buckley, Alex             99 Storm                 22:06.99   67             
102 Chaides, Marcus           96 SV Running Rebels     22:29.64                  
103 Green, Alex               98 Chino Hills           22:37.64   68             
104 Tosti, Daniel             98 Village Christian     22:41.88                  
105 Nava, Gabriel             99 Riverside Lightning   22:53.97                  
106 Ziegler, Robert           99 Newbury Park          23:31.25   69             
107 Young, Jeremy             99 MV Rockets            24:09.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         12    3    4    5   13   16                    
      Total Time:    42:07.50                                                    
         Average:    14:02.50                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    19    1    6   12   17   49                    
      Total Time:    42:50.11                                                    
         Average:    14:16.71                                                    
   3 California One               26    2    9   15   30   32                    
      Total Time:    43:44.67                                                    
         Average:    14:34.89                                                    
   4 Valley United Striders       46    8   18   20   28   34                    
      Total Time:    45:39.33                                                    
         Average:    15:13.11                                                    
   5 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     66   14   23   29   68                         
      Total Time:    46:56.92                                                    
         Average:    15:38.98                                                    
   6 Fillmore Condors             68   10   25   33                              
      Total Time:    47:12.76                                                    
         Average:    15:44.26                                                    
   7 Scvaa Warriors               70   11   19   40   55   56                    
      Total Time:    47:38.58                                                    
         Average:    15:52.86                                                    
   8 Cucamonga Photon Fast Tra    81    7   35   39   43   63                    
      Total Time:    47:51.19                                                    
         Average:    15:57.07                                                    
   9 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-B    89   22   26   41   58   66                    
      Total Time:    48:46.04                                                    
         Average:    16:15.35                                                    
  10 South Orange County Wildc   108   21   36   51                              
      Total Time:    50:17.78                                                    
         Average:    16:45.93                                                    
  11 Calabasas Cheetahs          113   31   37   45   47                         
      Total Time:    50:27.78                                                    
         Average:    16:49.26                                                    
  12 Storm                       137   24   53   60   61   67                    
      Total Time:    53:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.00                                                    
  13 Northridge Pacers           140   38   48   54   64                         
      Total Time:    53:06.32                                                    
         Average:    17:42.11                                                    
  14 Temecula Rangers-1533-A     145   42   46   57   59                         
      Total Time:    53:32.32                                                    
         Average:    17:50.78                                                    
  15 Newbury Park                148   27   52   69                              
      Total Time:    57:38.99                                                    
         Average:    19:13.00                                                    
  16 united cross country        156   44   50   62   65                         
      Total Time:    55:42.27                                                    
         Average:    18:34.09                                                    

 
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  5k Run CC Masters Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Wong, Maily              W97 Unattached            19:18.70                  
  2 Owen, Charlotte          W96 South Orange          19:26.93                  
  3 Monoszlay, Casey         W96 Chino Hills           20:35.58                  
  4 Masedo, Gisselle         W97 Unattached            20:39.82                  
  5 Coney, Charla            W67 Unattached            22:05.10                  
  6 Servin, Elizabeth        W81 Unattached            25:13.65                  
  7 Mineros, Angela          W79 Unattached            25:24.93                  
  8 Smith, Aleesha           W97 Striders              25:53.40                  
  9 Laureano, Viviana        W79 Unattached            27:13.17                  
 10 Norris, Emily            W95 So Cal Roadrunners    28:49.21                  
 11 Martinez, Evelyn         W75 Unattached            30:51.51                  
 12 Argueta, Alcira          W67 Unattached            30:58.49                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Mejia, Ben               M76 Chino Hills           16:35.58                  
  2 Kilroy, Steve            M86 Unattached            16:54.73                  
  3 Novoa, Cesar             M90 Cucamonga Ph          18:37.79    1             
  4 Arias, Rafael            M60 Unattached            18:45.11                  
  5 Luna, Salvador           M95 Unattached            18:57.07                  
  6 Dolen, Daniel            M90 Cucamonga Ph          18:58.84    2             
  7 Mateo, Omar              M80 Lightning Yo          19:35.08                  
  8 Falk, Ryan               M90 Cucamonga Ph          20:36.69    3             
  9 Harper, Gerald           M76 Unattached            21:01.02                  
 10 Torres, Michael          M76 Unattached            21:53.06                  
 11 Duran, Frederico         M75 Unattached            22:22.52                  
 12 Vasquez, Gonzalo         M69 Unattached            23:00.83                  
 13 Curtin, Bill             M58 Unattached            23:15.57                  
 14 Roa, Rogelio             M97 Striders              23:27.08    4             
 15 Hopper, Joey             M98 Unattached            23:32.66                  
 16 Fraga, Matthew           M97 Unattached            23:34.33                  
 17 Dennison, Bryce          M97 Striders              23:55.67    5             
 18 Luster, Nicholas         M97 Chatsworth Chiefs     26:23.62                  
 19 Ruiz, Raul               M74 Unattached            26:29.48                  
 20 Duarte, Brian            M96 Striders              26:52.56    6             
 21 Vasquez, Anthony         M95 Chatsworth Chiefs     27:22.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Cucamonga Photon Fast Tra     6    1    2    3                              
      Total Time:    58:13.32                                                    
         Average:    19:24.44                                                    
   2 Valley United Striders       15    4    5    6                              
      Total Time:  1:14:15.31                                                    
         Average:    24:45.11         
 
Hit Counter